Full Contact List (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

PrintFull Contact List
1291 Nafziger Road, Unit #2, Baden, ON N3A 0C4


TeamNamePositionContact
ExecutiveDave MarkPresident519-635-1706 (c)
ExecutiveKory GreenPast President, Co-Director of Coach and Player Development662-4543 (h) 226-339-1327 (c)
ExecutiveNathan JosephVice President, Local League Co-Director519-580-7742 (c)
ExecutiveMark CalderTreasurer519-591-9541 (c)
ExecutiveAlex DavidsonOMHA/GRLL/TCMHL Contact, Timekeeper Assignor, Game Sheets519-662-1020 (h)
ExecutiveLeslie LueSponsorship and Player Movement(519) 574-3875 (c)
ExecutiveAllison SoulliereRegistrar
ExecutiveTony TitusReferee Assignor519-662-9664 (h) 519-502-7666 (c)
ExecutiveMike EichlerIce Scheduler519-580-0004 (c)
ExecutiveShiela NelsonTournament Director, Local League Co-Director519-404- 0559 (c)
ExecutiveDarryl SmithCo-Director of Rep Hockey, Coach/Player Development, Coach Selection Chair, Rep Coach Liasion, Player Affiliation519-496- 5031 (c)
ExecutiveChristinea DonaghyEquipment Director519-577-2305 (c)
ExecutiveDave WheelerCo-Director of Rep Hockey and Team Budget Approvals519-501- 9258 (h) 519-501- 9258 (c)
ExecutiveTrevor HunterCo-Director of Rep Hockey, Coach Selection Committee519-897-8873 (c)
ExecutiveStan PukliczActive Life Member662-2795 (h) 623-0580 x232 (w)
Org StaffSarah FrancomHead Trainer & COVID Representative519-221-0476 (c)
Org StaffStacey DineenWebmaster519-590-6672 (c)
Org StaffMike St. CroixInitiation Convenor
Org StaffAndrea BrodhagenNovice Convenor
Org StaffBrad OwensAtom Convenor
Org StaffJessica BruinsmaPeewee Convenor519-500-2160 (c)
Org StaffTo Be AnnouncedBantam Convenor
Org StaffEddie LewisMidget Convenor
U7 White Team 1 LTPKyle HillarCoach519-502-1087 (c)
U7 White Team 2 LTPTyler CraigCoach519-577-6559 (c)
U7 White Team 3 LTPJames BergsmaCoach226-339-8524 (c)
U7 White Team 4 LTPJosh HeislerCoach519-504-7677 (c)
U7 Blue Team 1 Pre NoviceEvan McInnisCoach416-347-5843 (c)
U7 Blue Team 2 Pre NoviceBob BrownCoach519-570-9833 (c)
U7 Blue Team 3 Pre NoviceSean BerryCoach519-501-4751 (c)
U7 Blue Team 4 Pre NoviceKevin CrossCoach519-496-1458 (c)
U8 Minor Novice White Team 1Andy BrodhagenCoach
U8 Minor Novice White Team 2Chris PetroffCoach
U8 Minor Novice White Team 3Nick PearsonCoach519-221-1607 (c)
U8 Minor Novice White Team 4Josh HeislerCoach519-504-7677 (c)
U8 Minor Novice Blue Team 1Ryan BaileyCoach519-244-7101 (c)
U8 Minor Novice Blue Team 2Ryan BaileyCoach519-244-7101 (c)
U9 Blue Novice Team 1Sean SwiechCoach519-571-5250 (c)
U9 Blue Novice Team 2Sean SwiechCoach519-571-5250 (c)
U9 White Novice Team 1Daryl DoreCoach226-339-5836 (c)
U9 White Novice Team 2Daryl DoreCoach226-339-5836 (c)
U9 White Novice Team 3Steven BrysonCoach226-978-7121 (c)
U9 White Novice Team 4Steven BrysonCoach226-978-7121 (c)
U11 Blue Atom Team 1Jeff McPheeCoach226-921-1759 (c)
U11 Blue Atom Team 2Jody PfaffCoach
U10 Blue Minor Atom Team 1Kyle HillarCoach519-502-1087 (c)
U10 Blue Minor Atom Team 2Kyle HillarCoach519-502-1087 (c)
U11 Yellow Atom Team 1Rob McBethCoach519-503-5463 (c)
U11 Yellow Atom Team 2Rob McBethCoach519-503-5463 (c)
U11 White Atom Team 1Sean BerryCoach519-501-4751 (c)
U11 White Atom Team 2Sean BerryCoach519-501-4751 (c)
U11 White Atom Team 3James BergsmaCoach226-339-8524 (c)
U11 White Atom Team 4James BergsmaCoach226-339-8524 (c)
U13 Blue PeeWee Team 1Dave BeaverCoach519-569-1852 (c)
U13 Blue PeeWee Team 2Dave BeaverCoach519-569-1852 (c)
U12 Blue Minor PeeWee Team 1Joel RustonCoach(519) 505-5635 (c)
U12 Blue Minor PeeWee Team 2Joel RustonCoach(519) 505-5635 (c)
U13 Yellow PeeWee Team 1Brian DibbenCoach519-500-6817 (c)
U13 Yellow PeeWee Team 2Brian DibbenCoach519-500-6817 (c)
U13 White PeeWee Team 1Wade HallidayCoach519-778-9413 (c)
U13 White PeeWee Team 2Wade HallidayCoach519-778-9413 (c)
U13 White PeeWee Team 3Chris LeboldCoach(519) 301-5596 (c)
U13 White PeeWee Team 4Chris LeboldCoach(519) 301-5596 (c)
U13 White PeeWee Team 5Rob WaechterCoach(519) 503-1314 (c)
U13 White PeeWee Team 6Rob WaechterCoach(519) 503-1314 (c)
U15 Blue Bantam Team 1Dylan LeboldCoach519-588-9323 (c)
U15 Blue Bantam Team 1Nick HuberAssistant Coach
U15 Blue Bantam Team 1Tyler KleineAssistant Coach
U15 Blue Bantam Team 1Nic PooleAssistant Coach
U15 Blue Bantam Team 2Dylan LeboldCoach519-588-9323 (c)
U14 Blue Minor Bantam Team 1Mark CalderCoach519-591-9541 (c)
U14 Blue Minor Bantam Team 2Mark CalderCoach519-591-9541 (c)
U15 Yellow Bantam Team 1Dave MackayCoach226-808-6510 (c)
U15 Yellow Bantam Team 2Dave MackayCoach226-808-6510 (c)
U15 White Bantam Team 1Chris MayerCoach519-748-8994 (c)
U15 White Bantam Team 2Rob WalshCoach
U15 White Bantam Team 3Jason EidtCoach519-589-7081 (c)
U15 White Bantam Team 4Andrew FletcherCoach
U18 Blue Jr Firebirds Team 1Jim ScottCoach519-572-7379 (c)
U18 Blue Jr Firebids Team 2Jim ScottCoach519-572-7379 (c)
U16 Blue Minor Midget Team 1Blake ZehrCoach(226) 752-7572 (c)
U16 Blue Minor Midget Team 2Blake ZehrCoach(226) 752-7572 (c)
U18 White Midget Team 1Ryan RothCoach519-498-2353 (c)
U18 White Midget Team 2Chris MayerCoach519-748-8994 (c)
U18 White Midget Team 3Dave FarhoodCoach519-573-3115 (c)
U18 White Midget Team 4Dave FarhoodCoach519-573-3115 (c)
U18 White Midget Team 5Michele AltenburgerCoach
U18 White Midget Team 6Michele AltenburgerCoach
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Tuesday, September 29, 2020 at 5:24 AM