Schedule & Results (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 14 20186:30 PM Atom AEStratford Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
Sep 15 20182:00 PM Atom AEStratford Stratford Rotary Complex
Sep 18 20185:30 PM Atom AEKitchener Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
Sep 22 20189:00 AM Atom AEKitchener Kitchener Auditorium - Dom Cardillo Arena
Sep 23 20187:00 PM Minor Midget ASt. Marys Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
Oct 02 20188:35 PM Midget AETavistock Tavistock
Oct 04 20186:05 PM Atom AETwin Centre St. Clements
Oct 04 20187:30 PM Midget AEAyr Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
M008Oct 11 20188:45 PM Midget LL3Twin Centre Stars 2St. Clements
MS123Oct 15 20187:30 PM New Hamburg Jr FirebirdsCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MMS298Oct 15 20189:00 PM Minor Midget AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
AS276Oct 16 20186:30 PM Atom AWoolwich WildcatsWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
B022Oct 16 20187:10 PM Bantam LL3St. George GeneralsSDCC
AAE19Oct 16 20187:40 PM Atom AEAyr FlamesNDCC
PS139Oct 16 20187:40 PM PeeWee AOakville Rangers BlueWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
MBS172Oct 17 20188:10 PM Minor Bantam ACentre Wellington FusionElora
M007Oct 17 20188:30 PM Midget LL1Ayr Flames 3NDCC
PWAE024Oct 18 20187:00 PM PeeWee AECaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
MPS204Oct 18 20187:00 PM Minor PeeWee ACentre Wellington FusionWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MAE10Oct 18 20187:30 PM Midget AESimcoe WarriorsWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
MS129Oct 18 20188:15 PM New Hamburg Jr FirebirdsOakville RangersWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MMS133Oct 18 20189:00 PM Minor Midget AMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
PW042Oct 19 20186:30 PM Peewee LL3PeeWee LL1Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
NS170Oct 19 20186:45 PM Novice AGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
N012Oct 20 20189:00 AM Novice LL3Plattsville RagePlattsville Arena
N011Oct 20 20189:00 AM Novice LL1Beverly BanditsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
A022Oct 20 201811:00 AM Atom LL1Ayr Flames 1NDCC
PW015Oct 20 201811:30 AM PeeWee LL2Embro EdgeEmbro
PS177Oct 20 20183:30 PM PeeWee AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
B020Oct 20 20184:30 PM Bantam LL2Beverly BanditsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
B019Oct 20 20185:40 PM Bantam LL1Woolwich Wildcats 2Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
PW020Oct 20 20186:00 PM Peewee LL3Ayr FlamesNDCC
MBS180Oct 20 20186:15 PM Minor Bantam AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
M020Oct 20 20187:00 PM Midget LL1Twin Centre Stars 1Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
M021Oct 20 20188:15 PM Midget LL3Woolwich Wildcats 1Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
J011Oct 20 20188:30 PM Juvenile ALincoln BladesWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
N015Oct 21 201811:00 AM Novice LL2Twin Centre StarsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
A138Oct 21 201812:00 PM Atom LL1Atom LL2Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
NS178Oct 21 201812:30 PM Novice AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
A025Oct 21 20181:00 PM Atom LL3Woolwich Wildcats 1Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
AAE49Oct 21 20182:10 PM Atom AECaledonia ThunderWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
PW017Oct 21 20182:30 PM PeeWee LL1Twin Centre StarsWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
PW018Oct 21 20183:30 PM PeeWee LL2Woolwich Wildcats 2Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
PWAE095Oct 21 20183:30 PM PeeWee AETwin Centre StarsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MBS183Oct 21 20184:30 PM Minor Bantam AMilton Winterhawks WhiteWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
MMS282Oct 21 20184:30 PM Minor Midget AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
J014Oct 21 20187:45 PM Juvenile ABeverly BanditsBeverly
NS181Oct 22 20187:00 PM Novice ACentre Wellington FusionWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
BS182Oct 22 20188:10 PM Bantam AHespeler ShamrocksWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
M024Oct 22 20189:30 PM Midget LL2Ayr Flames 1NDCC
AAE26Oct 23 20186:05 PM Atom AETwin Centre StarsWellesley Arena
MAS170Oct 23 20186:30 PM Minor Atom AWoolwich WildcatsWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
AS183Oct 23 20186:40 PM Atom AAncaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
PS184Oct 23 20187:40 PM PeeWee ACentre Wellington FusionWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
MS125Oct 23 20189:00 PM New Hamburg Jr FirebirdsHalton Hills Thunder -2MMSP (Alcott)
MAS182Oct 24 20186:30 PM Minor Atom AGuelph GryphonsVictoria
BS185Oct 24 20188:40 PM Bantam AAncaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
MPS189Oct 25 20187:00 PM Minor PeeWee AMilton Winterhawks WhiteWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MAE16Oct 25 20187:30 PM Midget AETavistock TitansWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
MS141Oct 25 20188:15 PM New Hamburg Jr FirebirdsCentre Wellington FusionWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MAS184Oct 26 20186:30 PM Minor Atom AAncaster AvalancheWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
PS166Oct 26 20186:30 PM PeeWee AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MS143Oct 26 20188:45 PM New Hamburg Jr FirebirdsOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
N020Oct 27 20189:00 AM Novice LL3Ayr FlamesWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
N019Oct 27 20189:30 AM Novice LL1Woolwich Wildcats 2Woolwich Township
A035Oct 27 201810:00 AM Atom LL2Woolwich Wildcats 1Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
A034Oct 27 201811:00 AM Atom LL1Plattsville RageWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
PW073Oct 27 201812:00 PM PeeWee LL1Hespeler Shamrocks 1Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
PW024Oct 27 20181:00 PM PeeWee LL2Ayr FlamesWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
PW025Oct 27 20182:00 PM Peewee LL3Embro EdgeWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
AS254Oct 27 20182:45 PM Atom AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
B047Oct 27 20183:15 PM Bantam LL2Woolwich Wildcats 3Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MPS208Oct 27 20184:10 PM Minor PeeWee ACentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
B065Oct 27 20184:30 PM Bantam LL1Embro Edge 1Embro
M030Oct 27 20184:30 PM Midget LL2Beverly BanditsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
A033Oct 27 20185:00 PM Atom LL3Ayr Flames 2NDCC
M032Oct 27 20185:40 PM Midget LL3Ayr Flames 3Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
PWAE037Oct 27 20186:00 PM PeeWee AEAyr FlamesNDCC
M031Oct 27 20186:40 PM Midget LL1Embro Edge 2Embro
J018Oct 27 20188:30 PM Juvenile AGlanbrook RangersWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
BS277Oct 27 20188:30 PM Bantam AGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
N022Oct 28 20189:00 AM Novice LL1Hespeler ShamrocksKarl Homuth
A037Oct 28 201810:00 AM Atom LL2Hespeler Shamrocks 1Karl Homuth
A130Oct 28 20181:00 PM Atom LL3Atom LL4Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
M033Oct 28 20182:00 PM Midget LL3Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
MAS190Oct 28 20182:00 PM Minor Atom ACentre Wellington FusionElora
MPS144Oct 28 20182:10 PM Minor PeeWee AOwen Sound Jr. AttackWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
N023Oct 28 20183:10 PM Novice LL2Beverly BanditsBeverly
PS209Oct 28 20183:30 PM PeeWee ADundas BluesOlympic
PWAE038Oct 28 20183:30 PM PeeWee AETillsonburg TornadoesWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MS146Oct 28 20184:30 PM New Hamburg Jr FirebirdsWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
AAE32Oct 28 20185:30 PM Atom AETillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
MMS168Oct 28 20185:50 PM Minor Midget AAncaster AvalancheWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
J020Oct 28 20187:00 PM Juvenile ABurford CoyotesBurford
MAE18Oct 28 20188:00 PM Midget AETillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
BS198Oct 29 20187:00 PM Bantam AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
NS195Oct 29 20187:00 PM Novice AWoolwich WildcatsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MMS270Oct 29 20188:10 PM Minor Midget AFlamborough SabresWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
NS125Oct 30 20186:30 PM Novice AOakville Rangers BlueWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
AS200Oct 30 20187:00 PM Atom AGuelph GryphonsVictoria
MPS203Oct 30 20187:15 PM Minor PeeWee ADundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
PS199Oct 30 20187:40 PM PeeWee ADundas BluesWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
MBS202Oct 30 20188:15 PM Minor Bantam ADundas BluesEastwood
MAE21Oct 30 20188:35 PM Midget AETavistock TitansTavistock
MPS174Nov 01 20187:00 PM Minor PeeWee AAncaster AvalancheWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MAE22Nov 01 20187:30 PM Midget AETillsonburg TornadoesWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
BS135Nov 01 20188:15 PM Bantam ABurlington Eagles GoldCentral
MMS140Nov 01 20188:15 PM Minor Midget AHalton Hills ThunderWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MAS198Nov 02 20186:30 PM Minor Atom ACentre Wellington FusionWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
M044Nov 02 20187:45 PM Midget LL2Woolwich Wildcats 1Memorial (Snyder)
N025Nov 03 20189:30 AM Novice LL3Woolwich Wildcats 1Woolwich Township
N027Nov 03 201810:00 AM Novice LL1Beverly BanditsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
A039Nov 03 201810:30 AM Atom LL3Embro EdgeEmbro
A042Nov 03 201811:00 AM Atom LL1Beverly Bandits 2Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
PW032Nov 03 20181:00 PM PeeWee LL2Hespeler Shamrocks 2Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MAS188Nov 03 20181:30 PM Minor Atom AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
N028Nov 03 20181:45 PM Novice LL2Twin Centre StarsWellesley Arena
PW033Nov 03 20182:00 PM Peewee LL3Hespeler Shamrocks 1Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
PW035Nov 03 20183:10 PM PeeWee LL1Tavistock TitansTavistock
B035Nov 03 20183:15 PM Bantam LL1Bantam LL2Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
NS200Nov 03 20184:00 PM Novice ADundas BluesEastwood
B037Nov 03 20184:30 PM Bantam LL3Twin Centre StarsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MS213Nov 03 20186:00 PM New Hamburg Jr FirebirdsWoolwich WildcatsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
J028Nov 03 20188:00 PM Juvenile AHespeler ShamrocksWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
M040Nov 03 20188:30 PM Midget LL2St. George GeneralsWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
M041Nov 03 20189:30 PM Midget LL1Ayr Flames 1Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
A047Nov 04 201811:00 AM Atom LL2Hespeler Shamrocks 3Karl Homuth
AAE15Nov 04 20181:00 PM Atom AETavistock TitansWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
PWAE046Nov 04 20181:45 PM PeeWee AETillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
N073Nov 04 20182:10 PM Novice LL1Novice LL2Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
A131Nov 04 20183:15 PM Atom LL4Twin Centre StarsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
M043Nov 04 20184:00 PM Midget LL3Plattsville RagePlattsville Arena
MBS215Nov 04 20184:30 PM Minor Bantam AHespeler ShamrocksWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
MMS277Nov 04 20185:50 PM Minor Midget AGuelph GryphonsWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
NS209Nov 05 20187:00 PM Novice AGuelph GryphonsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
BS212Nov 05 20188:10 PM Bantam AWoolwich WildcatsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
AS216Nov 06 20186:30 PM Atom AMilton WinterhawksWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
MS181Nov 06 20187:40 PM New Hamburg Jr FirebirdsCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
PS214Nov 06 20187:40 PM PeeWee AGuelph GryphonsWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
B045Nov 06 20187:45 PM Bantam LL3Plattsville RagePlattsville Arena
MBS307Nov 06 20188:15 PM Minor Bantam ADundas BluesEastwood
NS210Nov 07 20187:00 PM Novice ACentre Wellington FusionElora
AAE40Nov 08 20186:30 PM Atom AEAyr FlamesWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
MPS219Nov 08 20187:00 PM Minor PeeWee ADundas BluesWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MAE27Nov 08 20187:45 PM Midget AEAyr FlamesWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
MS165Nov 08 20188:15 PM New Hamburg Jr FirebirdsGuelph GryphonsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
M047Nov 08 20188:45 PM Midget LL1Twin Centre Stars 2St. Clements
AS149Nov 09 20186:30 PM Atom AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MAS139Nov 09 20186:30 PM Minor Atom AOakville Rangers RedWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
N031Nov 10 20189:00 AM Novice LL2Plattsville RageWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
N034Nov 10 201810:00 AM Novice LL3Woolwich Wildcats 1Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
A052Nov 10 201811:00 AM Atom LL1Twin Centre StarsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
A054Nov 10 201812:00 PM Atom LL4Woolwich Wildcats 2Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
A111Nov 10 20181:00 PM Atom LL2Atom LL3Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
PW043Nov 10 20181:30 PM PeeWee LL2Woolwich Wildcats 3Woolwich Township
B057Nov 10 20182:00 PM Bantam LL3Beverly BanditsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
B029Nov 10 20183:15 PM Bantam LL2Ayr FlamesWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
AAE48Nov 10 20184:20 PM Atom AETavistock TitansTavistock
M050Nov 10 20184:30 PM Midget LL3Embro Edge 1Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
M049Nov 10 20185:30 PM Midget LL1St. George GeneralsSDCC
MS117Nov 10 20186:00 PM New Hamburg Jr FirebirdsHalton Hills Thunder -1Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
J033Nov 10 20188:00 PM Juvenile AWainfleet WildWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
A056Nov 11 201810:00 AM Atom LL4Hespeler Shamrocks 2Karl Homuth
NS262Nov 11 201811:30 AM Novice AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
PW046Nov 11 201812:00 PM PeeWee LL2Hespeler Shamrocks 1Karl Homuth
A128Nov 11 201812:30 PM Atom LL1Atom LL3Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
N042Nov 11 201812:30 PM Novice LL2Woolwich Wildcats 2Memorial (Snyder)
B031Nov 11 20181:00 PM Bantam LL3Ayr FlamesNDCC
AS171Nov 11 20181:00 PM Atom AGuelph GryphonsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MPS229Nov 11 20181:40 PM Minor PeeWee AMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
AAE83Nov 11 20182:10 PM Atom AETwin Centre StarsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
PWAE054Nov 11 20183:30 PM PeeWee AEAyr FlamesWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MBS231Nov 11 20184:30 PM Minor Bantam ADundas BluesWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
MMS182Nov 11 20185:50 PM Minor Midget ACentre Wellington FusionWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
MAE29Nov 11 20186:00 PM Midget AESimcoe WarriorsTalbot
NS223Nov 12 20187:00 PM Novice AHespeler ShamrocksWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MS156Nov 12 20187:30 PM New Hamburg Jr FirebirdsHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
BS227Nov 12 20188:10 PM Bantam AAncaster AvalancheWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
PS229Nov 13 20186:30 PM PeeWee AHespeler ShamrocksWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
PW071Nov 13 20186:40 PM Peewee LL3Embro EdgeEmbro
MAE31Nov 13 20187:00 PM Midget AENorwich KnighthawksNorwich
BS152Nov 13 20187:45 PM Bantam AOakville Rangers RedWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
MBS238Nov 13 20188:15 PM Minor Bantam AGuelph GryphonsVictoria
AAE54Nov 14 20186:00 PM Atom AESimcoe WarriorsTalbot
PWAE058Nov 14 20187:10 PM PeeWee AETavistock TitansTavistock
MMS118Nov 14 20187:30 PM Minor Midget ACaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
MPS234Nov 15 20187:00 PM Minor PeeWee AGuelph GryphonsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
PS232Nov 15 20187:30 PM PeeWee ACentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MAE33Nov 15 20187:30 PM Midget AECaledonia ThunderWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
B030Nov 16 20186:30 PM Bantam LL1Embro Edge 3Embro
AS186Nov 16 20186:30 PM Atom ACentre Wellington FusionWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
PW053Nov 16 20187:00 PM PeeWee LL1Ayr FlamesNDCC
BS234Nov 16 20188:00 PM Bantam AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
N038Nov 17 201810:00 AM Novice LL2Hespeler ShamrocksWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
A059Nov 17 201810:30 AM Atom LL4Embro EdgeEmbro
A062Nov 17 201811:00 AM Atom LL2Beverly Bandits 2Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
A063Nov 17 201811:45 AM Atom LL1Woolwich Wildcats 3Woolwich Township
A064Nov 17 201812:00 PM Atom LL3Woolwich Wildcats 2Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
PW050Nov 17 20181:00 PM PeeWee LL2Beverly Bandits 2Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
PW049Nov 17 20181:00 PM Peewee LL3Woolwich Wildcats 2Woolwich Township
MAS230Nov 17 20181:30 PM Minor Atom AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
B055Nov 17 20182:15 PM Bantam LL1Hespeler Shamrocks 2Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MBS243Nov 17 20183:30 PM Minor Bantam AMilton Winterhawks WhiteJohn Tonelli
PS267Nov 17 20183:30 PM PeeWee AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
M060Nov 17 20183:30 PM Midget LL2Embro Edge 2Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
B003Nov 17 20184:45 PM Bantam LL2Twin Centre StarsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
M059Nov 17 20185:30 PM Midget LL3Tavistock TitansTavistock
J036Nov 17 20188:00 PM Juvenile AWoolwich WildcatsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
N039Nov 18 20189:00 AM Novice LL3Hespeler ShamrocksKarl Homuth
A073Nov 18 201812:30 PM Atom LL1Woolwich Wildcats 1Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
A023Nov 18 20181:15 PM Atom LL2Plattsville RageWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
M003Nov 18 20182:30 PM Midget LL2Woolwich Wildcats 2Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
B060Nov 18 20183:15 PM Bantam LL2Hespeler Shamrocks 1Hespeler (2)
N072Nov 18 20183:30 PM Novice LL1Ayr FlamesNDCC
M005Nov 18 20183:45 PM Midget LL3Woolwich Wildcats 3Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
A069Nov 18 20184:10 PM Atom LL3Beverly Bandits 1Beverly
MBS247Nov 18 20184:30 PM Minor Bantam AWoolwich WildcatsWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
M061Nov 18 20184:45 PM Midget LL1Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
MMS196Nov 18 20185:50 PM Minor Midget AGuelph GryphonsWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
J040Nov 18 20187:00 PM Juvenile ACayuga StarsCayuga
NS237Nov 19 20187:00 PM Novice AAncaster AvalancheWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
PS242Nov 19 20187:45 PM PeeWee AAncaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
BS242Nov 19 20188:10 PM Bantam ACentre Wellington FusionWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MMS199Nov 19 20188:45 PM Minor Midget AGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
AS246Nov 20 20186:30 PM Atom AWoolwich WildcatsWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
PS244Nov 20 20187:40 PM PeeWee AWoolwich WildcatsWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
PWAE068Nov 21 20186:30 PM PeeWee AESt. George GeneralsSDCC
MAE44Nov 21 20188:15 PM Midget AECaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
BS247Nov 21 20188:45 PM Bantam AGuelph GryphonsVictoria
MPS249Nov 22 20187:00 PM Minor PeeWee AWoolwich WildcatsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MAE40Nov 22 20187:30 PM Midget AENorwich KnighthawksWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
M133Nov 22 20188:15 PM Midget LL3Midget LL2Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MAS240Nov 23 20186:30 PM Minor Atom AHespeler ShamrocksWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
NS239Nov 23 20187:00 PM Novice AAncaster AvalancheSpring Valley
AAE64Nov 23 20187:10 PM Atom AEParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
B062Nov 23 20187:45 PM Bantam LL3Woolwich Wildcats 2Woolwich Township
N076Nov 24 20189:00 AM Novice LL2Plattsville RagePlattsville Arena
N043Nov 24 201810:00 AM Novice LL3Novice LL1Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
A074Nov 24 201812:00 PM Atom LL4St. George GeneralsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
PW057Nov 24 201812:45 PM PeeWee LL1Woolwich Wildcats 3Woolwich Township
PW058Nov 24 20181:00 PM PeeWee LL2Tavistock TitansWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
B064Nov 24 20183:15 PM Bantam LL2Hespeler Shamrocks 2Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
NS243Nov 24 20183:15 PM Novice AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
B066Nov 24 20184:30 PM Bantam LL3Woolwich Wildcats 3Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
M068Nov 24 20185:40 PM Midget LL1Woolwich Wildcats 1Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
M069Nov 24 20186:40 PM Midget LL3Embro Edge 2Embro
M070Nov 24 20187:00 PM Midget LL2Ayr Flames 2Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
A077Nov 25 201810:00 AM Atom LL2Hespeler Shamrocks 2Karl Homuth
A078Nov 25 201811:00 AM Atom LL3Hespeler Shamrocks 3Karl Homuth
A076Nov 25 201812:00 PM Atom LL1Hespeler Shamrocks 1Karl Homuth
PW062Nov 25 20181:00 PM PeeWee LL1Hespeler Shamrocks 2Karl Homuth
AAE87Nov 25 20182:10 PM Atom AESimcoe WarriorsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
PWAE076Nov 25 20183:30 PM PeeWee AECayuga StarsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
B118Nov 25 20184:30 PM Bantam LL3Hespeler Shamrocks 1Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
MAS233Nov 25 20184:45 PM Minor Atom AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
PW063Nov 25 20185:20 PM PeeWee LL2Beverly Bandits 1Beverly
MMS210Nov 25 20185:50 PM Minor Midget ASt. Marys RockWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
J051Nov 25 20188:40 PM Juvenile AGlanbrook RangersGlanbrook
NS251Nov 26 20187:00 PM Novice ADundas BluesWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
AAE68Nov 26 20187:00 PM Atom AEIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
BS257Nov 26 20188:10 PM Bantam AGuelph GryphonsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
AS261Nov 27 20186:30 PM Atom AHespeler ShamrocksWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
PS259Nov 27 20187:40 PM PeeWee AAncaster AvalancheWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
MBS265Nov 27 20187:50 PM Minor Bantam AAncaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
MMS215Nov 27 20189:10 PM Minor Midget AAncaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
MPS264Nov 29 20187:00 PM Minor PeeWee AAncaster AvalancheWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MAE46Nov 29 20187:30 PM Midget AESimcoe WarriorsWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
MS201Nov 29 20188:15 PM New Hamburg Jr FirebirdsCentre Wellington FusionWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
AS201Nov 30 20186:30 PM Atom AGuelph GryphonsWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
MS203Nov 30 20188:45 PM New Hamburg Jr FirebirdsOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
N067Dec 01 20189:00 AM Novice LL1Plattsville RageWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
N049Dec 01 201810:00 AM Novice LL3Embro EdgeWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
N048Dec 01 201810:00 AM Novice LL2Ayr FlamesNDCC
A082Dec 01 201811:00 AM Atom LL2Twin Centre StarsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
A084Dec 01 201812:00 PM Atom LL4Tavistock TitansWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
PW065Dec 01 20181:00 PM PeeWee LL2Woolwich Wildcats 3Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
PW066Dec 01 20182:00 PM PeeWee LL1Beverly Bandits 1Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
M076Dec 01 20183:00 PM Midget LL2Woolwich Wildcats 3Woolwich Township
B073Dec 01 20183:15 PM Bantam LL1Ayr FlamesWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
B074Dec 01 20184:30 PM Bantam LL3Embro Edge 1Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
J053Dec 01 20185:00 PM Juvenile AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
MMS137Dec 01 20185:20 PM Minor Midget AOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
B056Dec 01 20185:30 PM Bantam LL2Embro Edge 2Embro
M078Dec 01 20185:40 PM Midget LL1Plattsville RageWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
M079Dec 01 20185:40 PM Midget LL3Woolwich Wildcats 2Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
N075Dec 02 201812:30 PM Novice LL3Woolwich Wildcats 2Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
A090Dec 02 20181:00 PM Atom LL3Twin Centre StarsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MPS257Dec 02 20181:15 PM Minor PeeWee AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MAE41Dec 02 20182:00 PM Midget AEAyr FlamesNDCC
PWAE085Dec 02 20183:30 PM PeeWee AEIngersoll ExpressWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
M054Dec 02 20183:30 PM Midget LL3Ayr Flames 2NDCC
A086Dec 02 20184:10 PM Atom LL1Beverly Bandits 1Beverly
MS206Dec 02 20184:30 PM New Hamburg Jr FirebirdsWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MBS279Dec 02 20184:30 PM Minor Bantam AAncaster AvalancheWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
PW070Dec 02 20185:20 PM Peewee LL3Beverly Bandits 2Beverly
MMS224Dec 02 20185:50 PM Minor Midget AWoolwich WildcatsWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
PS201Dec 02 20187:00 PM PeeWee AGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
NS265Dec 03 20187:00 PM Novice ACentre Wellington FusionWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
BS107Dec 03 20188:10 PM Bantam ABrampton 45sWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MMS292Dec 03 20188:45 PM Minor Midget AFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
PS154Dec 04 20187:40 PM PeeWee AOakville Rangers RedWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
MAS266Dec 05 20187:30 PM Minor Atom AGuelph GryphonsVictoria
MBS284Dec 05 20188:10 PM Minor Bantam ACentre Wellington FusionElora
BS275Dec 05 20188:40 PM Bantam AAncaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
PW059Dec 06 20186:30 PM Peewee LL3Woolwich Wildcats 1Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
MPS279Dec 06 20187:00 PM Minor PeeWee AMilton Winterhawks WhiteWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
PWAE090Dec 06 20187:00 PM PeeWee AEParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
MMS154Dec 06 20187:30 PM Minor Midget ABrampton 45sWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
MS153Dec 06 20188:15 PM New Hamburg Jr FirebirdsHespeler ShamrocksWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MAS268Dec 07 20186:30 PM Minor Atom AAncaster AvalancheWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
M084Dec 07 20186:30 PM Midget LL2Embro Edge 1Embro
NS127Dec 07 20187:00 PM Novice AAncaster AvalancheSpring Valley
N052Dec 08 20189:30 AM Novice LL1Embro EdgeEmbro
AAE74Dec 08 201812:30 PM Atom AESimcoe WarriorsWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
PW072Dec 08 201812:45 PM PeeWee LL2Woolwich Wildcats 1Woolwich Township
A091Dec 08 20181:30 PM Atom LL4Woolwich Wildcats 1Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
AS151Dec 08 20182:15 PM Atom AHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
MBS154Dec 08 20182:30 PM Minor Bantam AOwen Sound Jr. AttackWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
MPS302Dec 08 20184:10 PM Minor PeeWee ACentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
B082Dec 08 20185:15 PM Bantam LL3Bantam LL1Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
M087Dec 08 20185:30 PM Midget LL3St. George GeneralsSDCC
M088Dec 08 20186:30 PM Midget LL2Plattsville RageWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
J064Dec 08 20188:00 PM Juvenile ACayuga StarsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
A093Dec 09 20189:00 AM Atom LL4Hespeler Shamrocks 1Karl Homuth
A095Dec 09 201811:00 AM Atom LL1Hespeler Shamrocks 3Karl Homuth
AS287Dec 09 20181:00 PM Atom ACentre Wellington FusionWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
AAE66Dec 09 20182:10 PM Atom AEParis Wolf PackWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
PWAE030Dec 09 20183:30 PM PeeWee AETavistock TitansWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MBS106Dec 09 20184:30 PM Minor Bantam ABurlington EaglesWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
MAS241Dec 09 20184:30 PM Minor Atom AAncaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
MS189Dec 09 20185:50 PM New Hamburg Jr FirebirdsOwen Sound Jr. AttackWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
B085Dec 09 20186:30 PM Bantam LL1Beverly BanditsBeverly
MMS198Dec 09 20187:00 PM Minor Midget ASt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
MAE53Dec 09 20188:00 PM Midget AETillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
NS271Dec 10 20187:00 PM Novice AWoolwich WildcatsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
BS284Dec 10 20187:00 PM Bantam AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
PWAE065Dec 10 20188:10 PM PeeWee AECaledonia ThunderWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
M064Dec 10 20189:30 PM Midget LL2Ayr Flames 3NDCC
NS138Dec 11 20186:30 PM Novice AHalton Hills ThunderWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
AS284Dec 11 20186:40 PM Atom AAncaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
MPS282Dec 11 20187:15 PM Minor PeeWee ADundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
PS283Dec 11 20187:40 PM PeeWee ADundas BluesWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
PS285Dec 12 20187:30 PM PeeWee AGuelph GryphonsVictoria
MMS266Dec 12 20188:40 PM Minor Midget ACentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
AAE12Dec 13 20186:00 PM Atom AECaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
MPS283Dec 13 20187:00 PM Minor PeeWee ACentre Wellington FusionWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
BS283Dec 13 20187:45 PM Bantam ACentre Wellington FusionWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
MS222Dec 13 20188:15 PM New Hamburg Jr FirebirdsHespeler ShamrocksWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
PWAE101Dec 13 20188:25 PM PeeWee AETwin Centre StarsWellesley Arena
N074Dec 14 20185:30 PM Novice LL2Novice LL3Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
MAS275Dec 14 20186:30 PM Minor Atom ACentre Wellington FusionWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
J071Dec 14 20189:30 PM Juvenile AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
N058Dec 15 201810:00 AM Novice LL2Ayr FlamesWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
A100Dec 15 201811:00 AM Atom LL1Tavistock TitansWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
A101Dec 15 201812:00 PM Atom LL2Atom LL4Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
PW081Dec 15 20181:00 PM PeeWee LL1PeeWee LL2Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
N059Dec 15 20181:45 PM Novice LL1Twin Centre StarsWellesley Arena
PW082Dec 15 20182:00 PM Peewee LL3St. George GeneralsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
B005Dec 15 20183:15 PM Bantam LL3Embro Edge 3Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
B091Dec 15 20184:30 PM Bantam LL2Plattsville RageWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MBS301Dec 15 20184:30 PM Minor Bantam AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MS225Dec 15 20184:45 PM New Hamburg Jr FirebirdsHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
M096Dec 15 20185:40 PM Midget LL1Woolwich Wildcats 2Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
BS126Dec 15 20185:45 PM Bantam ABurlington Eagles BlueCentral
M098Dec 15 20187:00 PM Midget LL3Ayr Flames 1Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
J073Dec 15 20188:15 PM Juvenile AIngersoll ExpressWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
A104Dec 16 201811:00 AM Atom LL3Hespeler Shamrocks 1Karl Homuth
PW086Dec 16 20181:00 PM Peewee LL3Hespeler Shamrocks 2Karl Homuth
AAE58Dec 16 20181:00 PM Atom AEIngersoll ExpressWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MAS281Dec 16 20182:00 PM Minor Atom ACentre Wellington FusionElora
A129Dec 16 20182:15 PM Atom LL2Woolwich Wildcats 2Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
N061Dec 16 20183:10 PM Novice LL3Beverly BanditsBeverly
B080Dec 16 20183:30 PM Bantam LL2St. George GeneralsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
A106Dec 16 20184:10 PM Atom LL4Beverly Bandits 1Beverly
MBS304Dec 16 20184:30 PM Minor Bantam AMilton Winterhawks WhiteWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
PS308Dec 16 20184:30 PM PeeWee ADundas BluesOlympic
PWAE105Dec 16 20185:50 PM PeeWee AECayuga StarsCayuga
MMS245Dec 16 20185:50 PM Minor Midget AOwen Sound Jr. AttackWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
NS285Dec 17 20187:00 PM Novice AGuelph GryphonsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
BS298Dec 17 20188:10 PM Bantam AWoolwich WildcatsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MS253Dec 17 20188:30 PM New Hamburg Jr FirebirdsGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
AS302Dec 18 20186:30 PM Atom AMilton WinterhawksWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
MPS273Dec 18 20187:00 PM Minor PeeWee AGuelph GryphonsVictoria
PWAE082Dec 18 20187:15 PM PeeWee AEPlattsville RagePlattsville Arena
PS298Dec 18 20187:40 PM PeeWee AGuelph GryphonsWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
AS304Dec 19 20186:30 PM Atom AMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MAE08Dec 19 20187:00 PM Midget AECaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AAE80Dec 20 20186:00 PM Atom AECaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWAE019Dec 20 20186:30 PM PeeWee AESt. George GeneralsWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
MPS298Dec 20 20187:00 PM Minor PeeWee ADundas BluesWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
B094Dec 20 20187:25 PM Bantam LL1Twin Centre StarsSt. Clements
MAE52Dec 20 20187:45 PM Midget AETavistock TitansWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
MS234Dec 20 20188:15 PM New Hamburg Jr FirebirdsWoolwich WildcatsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MAS289Dec 21 20186:30 PM Minor Atom AHespeler ShamrocksWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
B095Dec 21 20187:30 PM Bantam LL2Woolwich Wildcats 3Woolwich Township
B096Dec 21 20187:45 PM Bantam LL1Woolwich Wildcats 1Woolwich Township
N062Dec 22 20189:30 AM Novice LL3Embro EdgeEmbro
A110Dec 22 201811:00 AM Atom LL1Ayr Flames 2NDCC
N065Dec 22 201812:00 PM Novice LL2Novice LL1Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
A112Dec 22 20181:00 PM Atom LL4Beverly Bandits 2Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
PW090Dec 22 20182:00 PM PeeWee LL1Woolwich Wildcats 2Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
PW091Dec 22 20182:55 PM PeeWee LL2Twin Centre StarsWellesley Arena
B097Dec 22 20183:15 PM Bantam LL2Bantam LL3Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MAS290Dec 22 20184:15 PM Minor Atom AAncaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
PW092Dec 22 20184:30 PM Peewee LL3St. George GeneralsSDCC
B099Dec 22 20184:30 PM Bantam LL1Plattsville RageWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
M107Dec 22 20185:40 PM Midget LL3Midget LL1Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
M109Dec 22 20187:00 PM Midget LL2Hespeler ShamrocksWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
J084Dec 22 20188:15 PM Juvenile ABurford CoyotesWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
B103Dec 23 201812:30 PM Bantam LL3Hespeler Shamrocks 2Hespeler (2)
N054Dec 23 20181:00 PM Novice LL3Twin Centre StarsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
J087Dec 23 20181:20 PM Juvenile ATavistock TitansTavistock
AAE24Dec 23 20182:10 PM Atom AETillsonburg TornadoesWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
NS105Dec 23 20182:20 PM Novice AMilton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
MPS236Dec 23 20183:10 PM Minor PeeWee AAncaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
PW100Dec 23 20183:10 PM PeeWee LL1Beverly Bandits 2Beverly
PWAE109Dec 23 20183:30 PM PeeWee AEPlattsville RageWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MBS320Dec 23 20184:30 PM Minor Bantam AGuelph GryphonsWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
BS174Dec 23 20185:00 PM Bantam AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
MMS259Dec 23 20185:50 PM Minor Midget AFlamborough SabresWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
AS260Dec 23 20186:30 PM Atom AGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
N046Dec 29 20189:00 AM Novice LL1Hespeler ShamrocksWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
A119Dec 29 201811:00 AM Atom LL2Ayr Flames 2NDCC
N070Dec 29 201811:00 AM Novice LL2Woolwich Wildcats 2Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
A120Dec 29 201812:00 PM Atom LL3Beverly Bandits 2Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
A121Dec 29 20181:00 PM Atom LL1Atom LL4Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
PW095Dec 29 20182:00 PM PeeWee LL1Embro EdgeWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
PW096Dec 29 20183:15 PM Peewee LL3Beverly Bandits 1Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
B107Dec 29 20184:30 PM Bantam LL3Woolwich Wildcats 1Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
B106Dec 29 20184:30 PM Bantam LL2Embro Edge 1Embro
M116Dec 29 20185:40 PM Midget LL1Midget LL2Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
J089Dec 29 20188:15 PM Juvenile APelham PanthersWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
J091Dec 30 20187:00 PM Juvenile AWainfleet WildWainfleet
BS252Jan 02 20198:10 PM Bantam ACentre Wellington FusionElora
MBS263Jan 03 20197:00 PM Minor Bantam ACentre Wellington FusionWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
NS286Jan 03 20197:00 PM Novice ACentre Wellington FusionElora
MMS126Jan 03 20197:30 PM Minor Midget AOakville Rangers RedWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
MS177Jan 03 20198:15 PM New Hamburg Jr FirebirdsGuelph GryphonsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
M127Jan 03 20198:45 PM Midget LL2Twin Centre Stars 2St. Clements
MAS226Jan 04 20196:30 PM Minor Atom AGuelph GryphonsWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
B115Jan 04 20196:30 PM Bantam LL1Woolwich Wildcats 3Memorial (Snyder)
AS233Jan 04 20196:30 PM Atom AMilton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
B114Jan 04 20197:45 PM Bantam LL2Woolwich Wildcats 1Woolwich Township
MMS265Jan 04 20199:00 PM Minor Midget AOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
M129Jan 04 20199:15 PM Midget LL1Woolwich Wildcats 3Woolwich Township
N036Jan 05 20199:00 AM Novice LL3Plattsville RagePlattsville Arena
N079Jan 05 201911:00 AM Novice LL1Woolwich Wildcats 1Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
A139Jan 05 201912:00 PM Atom LL3Plattsville RageWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
PW108Jan 05 20191:00 PM PeeWee LL1St. George GeneralsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
PW109Jan 05 20192:00 PM Peewee LL3Twin Centre StarsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
B116Jan 05 20193:15 PM Bantam LL1St. George GeneralsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
M132Jan 05 20194:30 PM Midget LL1Beverly BanditsWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
B119Jan 05 20195:30 PM Bantam LL2Embro Edge 3Embro
MS193Jan 05 20197:15 PM New Hamburg Jr FirebirdsCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
A043Jan 06 20191:00 PM Atom LL2Tavistock TitansWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
MBS199Jan 06 20194:30 PM Minor Bantam AGuelph GryphonsWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
MMS277Jan 06 20195:50 PM Minor Midget AAncaster AvalancheWilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
N086Jan 12 201910:00 AM Novice LL3Ayr FlamesNDCC
PW113Jan 12 20191:00 PM PeeWee LL1Woolwich Wildcats 2Woolwich Township
PW117Jan 12 20194:30 PM PeeWee LL2St. George GeneralsSDCC
B126Jan 12 20195:30 PM Bantam LL3Embro Edge 2Embro
J096Jan 12 20198:30 PM Juvenile AIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
A150Jan 13 201910:00 AM Atom LL3Hespeler Shamrocks 2Karl Homuth
A151Jan 13 201911:00 AM Atom LL4Hespeler Shamrocks 3Karl Homuth
M143Jan 13 20196:30 PM Midget LL3Beverly BanditsBeverly
J102Jan 19 20198:00 PM Juvenile ALincoln BladesFleming
J108Jan 26 20197:00 PM Juvenile APelham PanthersMeridian CC (1)
J117Feb 02 20198:15 PM Juvenile ATavistock TitansWilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Monday, October 15, 2018 at 10:07 PM