Record Details, Novice LL3, , 2011-2012 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition43102111330015476103615
Regular Season6600317330018599004912
Playoff11003133001414400172
Overall11101055199900471020191010229
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr 000000220093220093
Novice LL122008133001025500183
Novice LL211006122001533300214
Novice LL455002371100716600308
Stratford 101017000000101017
Tavistock 11001101100612200171
Twin Centre 110063000000110063
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Queen Elizabeth000000220093220093
Tavistock000000110061110061
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist110031000000110031
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout10910521866003261615108424
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Sunday, August 18, 2019 at 11:35 AM