Record Details, PeeWee LL3, 2011-2012 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100122000000100122
Tournament6420161375202019139403632
Regular Season88003761073033121815307018
Playoff3111463120396231715
Overall18133259272013705640382610211567
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr LL1110070000000110070
Ayr LL2000000211043211043
Beeton 101023000000101023
Beverly 210141101002311143
Creemore Valley Hawks000000110021110021
CYO Blue 101005000000101005
Delhi 000000110032110032
Embro 2110252020074130212
Finals 000000110021110021
Midland Centennials110041101035211076
Oak Ridges 110021000000110021
Paris LL111001210000001100121
Paris LL2000000110062110062
PeeWee LL1110030000000110030
PeeWee LL2000000220060220060
Plattsville 100122110032210154
Port Colborne 110042000000110042
Predators 000000101016101016
St. George 110042110010220052
Tavistock 11004122001153300156
Tillsonburg 110041000000110041
Twin Centre 00000011001111100111
Woolwich LL1110032000000110032
Woolwich LL2110020211033321053
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000101002101002
Brant Sports Complex000000110062110062
Embro-West Zorra000000202007202007
McLeod000000110032110032
New Hamburg Community Centre64201613312061295402225
North Dumfries Comm. Complex00000043101174310117
Plattsville000000110032110032
Queen Elizabeth000000110032110032
South Dumphries000000110010110010
St. Jacobs Arena000000101001101001
Tavistock000000110062110062
Wellesley00000011001111100111
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist43012031100305401233
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout8611231111003097112611
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Saturday, October 19, 2019 at 12:25 AM