Record Details, Bantam LL1, U15 Bantam, 2011-2012 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season105412933851225141810535447
Playoff422086523051094501316
Overall14761373913742302427141036763
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr 110050000000110050
Bantam LL2101023110042211065
Bantam LL3211054110010321064
Beverly 2020292101414121610
Embro 110062000000110062
Paris 110043110031220074
Plattsville 1100511100522200103
St. George 100111101035201146
Tavistock 000000100122100122
Twin Centre 000000110041110041
Woolwich LL110102130000001010213
Woolwich LL232105341304107340913
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000210141210141
Brant Sports Complex000000110031110031
McLeod000000211033211033
Plattsville000000110052110052
Snyder Arena000000101014101014
South Dumphries000000101035101035
St. Jacobs Arena000000101003101003
Tavistock000000100122100122
Wellesley000000110041110041
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist3111961100104211106
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout116502833110042127503235
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Thursday, September 16, 2021 at 1:59 PM