Record Details, Minor Bantam A, 2012-2013 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110020110020
Tournament31206941217872411317
Regular Season1429318401447317312861663571
Playoff642012125050523114701735
Overall23713336612461443162471327767123
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr 000000110020110020
Brampton 100100201114301214
Burlington 101023101004202027
Caledon 101025211011312036
Cambridge 211054000000211054
Dundas 101014100122201136
Erie North Shore 000000101013101013
Essex 000000210164210164
Flamborough 20201620201104040216
Georgetown 2200423120495320811
Guelph 201124110021311145
Hespeler 30303111100104130411
Kent Cobras000000101001101001
Oakville 220041202014422055
Owen Sound 210175202041241211117
Sarnia 101015000000101015
Woolwich 31204112011575131918
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alcott A000000101001101001
Alcott B000000211048211048
Away Tournament000000101013101013
Bayshore00000020204122020412
Caledon East 2000000211011211011
EarnsCliffe Arena000000201114201114
Essex Memorial Arena101015201112302127
Hespeler 1000000220063220063
Mainway B000000101004101004
Market Arena000000100122100122
North Wentworth Community Centre00000020201102020110
Oakville Arena000000101002101002
Preston Memorial Arena211054000000211054
Queen Elizabeth000000110020110020
River Oaks A000000101012101012
Snyder Arena000000201157201157
West End Recreation Centre (WERC)1000000110021110021
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist15310217410000001531021741
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout5311131100000053111311
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 7:22 PM