Record Details, Atom AE, U11 Atom, 2013-2014 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110031110031
Tournament431013544001718710306
Regular Season1463533221485132302814866552
Playoff8530281577002091512304824
Overall26147574422620517241523412614683
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers30213641306147151920
Clarington Toros101004000000101004
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils4301194541014897113312
Georgina Blaze000000110050110050
Hespeler Shamrocks96212918651020121511314930
Ilderton 000000110040110040
Mitchell 110010220041330051
Richmond Hill 000000110071110071
Saugeen Shores110071000000110071
St. Marys 110050000000110050
Woolwich Wildcats62221096501125127232214
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000101024101024
Arthur Area Recreation Complex00000031204103120410
Blue Rink000000110010110010
Erin000000110031110031
Erin Centre 200000000043101174310117
Georgina Ice Palace - GREEN (Game time 6:35)101004000000101004
Georgina Ice Palace BLUE (Game time 10:20)000000110050110050
Georgina Sutton (Game time 9:10)000000110071110071
Hespeler (1)000000220074220074
Hespeler (2)000000321075321075
Karl Homuth Arena000000110063110063
Memorial (McLeod)000000320152320152
Memorial (Snyder)000000110021110021
Mitchell Arena000000110031110031
Rock Rink1100711100402200111
St Marys220060000000220060
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist199555332000000199555332
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout321085000000321085
Woolwich Memorial Arena (McLeod)000000110020110020
Woolwich Township000000110032110032
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Friday, September 24, 2021 at 6:10 AM