Record Details, Atom LL1, 2014-2015 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110051000000110051
Tournament412111145320121194412325
Regular Season95313325953129151810626240
Playoff312081431117662311520
Overall178725754179624832341713410586
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL222001140000002200114
Ayr Flames000000110061110061
Beverly 100122000000100122
Beverly Bandits 1000000101015101015
Beverly Bandits 2202017101001303018
Blyth-Brussel000000110032110032
Embro Edge000000101034101034
Hagersville000000101004101004
Hespeler Shamrocks 1000000110060110060
Hespeler Shamrocks 2000000100100100100
Hespeler Shamrocks 3110031000000110031
Hespeler Shamrocks 4110043000000110043
Mount Brydges White101005000000101005
Paris Wolf Pack 1100144000000100144
Paris Wolf Pack 2110042000000110042
Plattsville 000000110041110041
Plattsville Rage000000110030110030
St Mary's Jets110092000000110092
St. George Generals 1110082000000110082
St. George Generals 2000000110020110020
Strathroy000000101014101014
Tillsonburg 000000110040110040
Twin Centre Stars 120206911005331201112
Twin Centre Stars 21100432011573111910
West Lincoln101005000000101005
Woolwich Wildcats 1101015000000101015
Woolwich Wildcats 2000000110050110050
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000202016202016
Embro000000101034101034
Hespeler (1)000000210160210160
NDCC000000110061110061
North Dumfries Comm. Complex000000220072220072
Plattsville000000110041110041
Plattsville 211097000000211097
Plattsville Arena000000110030110030
Queen Elizabeth101005000000101005
SDCC000000110020110020
ShRC100122101014201136
St. Clements0000003111101031111010
Sta000000101004101004
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist4220111100000042201111
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout9531352900000095313529
Woolwich Township000000110050110050
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Boshart Electric
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Monday, December 9, 2019 at 12:15 PM