Record Details, Bantam A, U15 Bantam, 2015-2016 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110031110031
Tournament3300831010234310106
Regular Season14103151261472534212817568547
Playoff1264228211174033202313826141
Overall29197387502715757245563414815995
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s32017233001526501224
Burlington Eagles30214103120236141613
Caledon Hawks22001113102875302198
Dorchester 000000110031110031
Erie North Shore 110031000000110031
Guelph Gryphons320112822007254011910
Halton Hills Thunder2200832101644301147
Hespeler Shamrocks42201210330010375202213
Oakville Rangers Blue22009232011175401209
Oakville Rangers White4310136403131083411616
Strathroy Jr Rockets220052000000220052
Woodstock 000000101023101023
Woolwich Wildcats312035211053523088
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (B)000000110042110042
Acton (Main)000000100122100122
Appleby (2)000000211022211022
Earnscliffe (2)000000220061220061
Glen Abbey (Blue)00000042021394202139
Hespeler (1)000000110042110042
Hespeler (2)000000110041110041
Jim Archdekin000000110091110091
Joshua Creek (Red)000000303018303018
Mainway (B)000000101001101001
Mayfield000000310287310287
Memorial (Snyder)000000101023101023
Thames Centre000000110031110031
Victoria000000220072220072
Watford110031101023211054
Watford Arena220052000000220052
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist210174110020320194
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout24157272430000002415727243
Woolwich Township000000110030110030
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Saturday, November 27, 2021 at 12:58 PM