Record Details, PeeWee LL2, 2016-2017 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season85213224880050141613218238
Playoff42111610413081383412423
Overall12732483412930582724166210661
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames000000110071110071
Beverly Bandits000000110042110042
Embro Edge 1201157110041311198
Embro Edge 2000000110062110062
Hespeler Shamrocks 1110095000000110095
Hespeler Shamrocks 200000011001111100111
Hespeler Shamrocks 3110032000000110032
PeeWee LL12020462110354130711
Plattsville Rage00000011001211100121
St. George Generals210184101013311197
Tavistock Titans110041000000110041
Twin Centre Stars 1000000110054110054
Twin Centre Stars 2110043000000110043
Woolwich Wildcats 11100522110573210109
Woolwich Wildcats 2110064000000110064
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000110042110042
Embro00000022001032200103
Karl Homuth00000011001111100111
Memorial (Snyder)000000110032110032
NDCC000000110071110071
Plattsville Arena10013311001212101154
SDCC000000101013101013
Wellesley Arena000000110054110054
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist211086000000211086
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout96213725211035117314030
Woolwich Township000000101025101025
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Thursday, October 22, 2020 at 8:32 PM