Record Details, PeeWee AE, U13 PeeWee, 2017-2018 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition42111111312010873312119
Tournament7142122385303020156724243
Regular Season11010120421016317372111643779
Playoff72411825706113391421023164
Overall29519561101287174701045712369131205
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr 000000110010110010
Ayr Flames3111810302151261321322
Burford 101014000000101014
Caledonia Thunder311197303021361411120
Grimsby Kings AE1010241010472020611
Hespeler 00000022001732200173
Ingersoll 101002101012202014
Ingersoll Express1010352011453021710
Millbrook000000101017101017
Milton 100122101013201135
Mooretown Jr. Flags101013000000101013
New Hamburg Peewee LL2 110032000000110032
Paris Wolf Pack2020261010193030315
Pelham 000000110053110053
Plattsville Rage3030612312081761501429
Powassan101018000000101018
Saugeen Shores101034000000101034
Simcoe 100111110031210142
Simcoe Warriors303051630125960421025
South Huron Sabres000000101023101023
St. Marys 110021110061220082
Tavistock 1001661010352011911
Tillsonburg 110031000000110031
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2020371010143030411
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101019101019
HCCC (Almas)000000101015101015
HCCC (Clark)000000202018202018
Hespeler 1100122110072210194
Hespeler 200000011001011100101
Ingersoll000000201145201145
Jack Gatecliff101018000000101018
NDCC00000030215123021512
Peach King (2 - West)000000101047101047
Plattsville Arena00000031208173120817
Preston Memorial Arena000000101013101013
Pyramid Rec Centre000000110061110061
Seymour-Hannah Sports Complex, #2101014000000101014
Seymour-Hannah Sports Complex, #4000000211048211048
South Dumphries000000101023101023
Talbot000000301259301259
Tavistock000000101035101035
Thamesford District Recreation Centre000000101012101012
Tillsonburg2110651100533210118
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101014101014
Wayne Gretzky Sports Cemtre201124110010311134
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist320164000000320164
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout19215243740000001921524374
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Saturday, November 27, 2021 at 1:22 PM