Record Details, PeeWee LL2, U13 PeeWee, 2017-2018 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101023000000101023
Tournament10730431733001611310305918
Regular Season88005948710471016151010614
Playoff530218105500265108024415
Overall24184212234161510891640335221150
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames11001101100702200180
Beverly Bandits11001111100612200172
Brantford 99ers110061000000110061
Byth-Brussels110032000000110032
Embro Edge 1000000110090110090
Embro Edge 2110050000000110050
Grimsby Titans101013000000101013
Hespeler Shamrocks 122001541100743300228
Hespeler Shamrocks 2000000110063110063
London 110042000000110042
Lucan Irish110061000000110061
Mitchell 000000110081110081
Mount Brydges Blue101024000000101024
Mt Brydges110050000000110050
New Hamburg Peewee AE 101023000000101023
PeeWee LL13201643210746411138
Plattsville Rage00000011001101100110
St. George Generals100133220051320184
Tillsonburg #1000000110030110030
Tillsonburg #2101024000000101024
Tillsonburg #3110040000000110040
Twin Centre Stars110051000000110051
Welland11001000000001100100
Welland jr Tiger LL1000000110050110050
Woolwich Wildcats 1220013122001524400283
Woolwich Wildcats 2110080000000110080
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Monkton (ELMA-LOGAN) ARENA110032000000110032
Beverly000000110061110061
Elma-Logan Arena110061000000110061
Embro000000110090110090
Gale center 2110741100503210124
Karl Homuth00000022001372200137
Mitchell Arena2110741100813210155
NDCC000000110070110070
Plattsville Arena00000011001101100110
SDCC000000220051220051
Tillsonburg43102061100305410236
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist54102180000005410218
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout9702589321074129126513
Woolwich Township00000022001522200152
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Thursday, September 16, 2021 at 2:58 PM