Record Details, Bantam LL2, 2017-2018 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season87103416842229181611326334
Playoff422010940223982421318
Overall1293044251244432272413747652
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames000000110062110062
Bantam LL1000000101014101014
Bantam LL3211045101012312057
Beverly Bandits10102520203123030517
Embro Edge 1110040200233310273
Embro Edge 2211056100111311167
Embro Edge 3110041000000110041
Hespeler Shamrocks 1000000110042110042
Hespeler Shamrocks 211001240000001100124
Plattsville Rage000000110090110090
St. George Generals110040000000110040
Tavistock Titans110031000000110031
Twin Centre Stars000000100111100111
Woolwich Wildcats 1000000110030110030
Woolwich Wildcats 2110031000000110031
Woolwich Wildcats 3110032000000110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly00000020203122020312
Embro000000300344300344
Hespeler (2)000000110042110042
Memorial (Snyder)000000110030110030
NDCC000000110062110062
Plattsville Arena000000110090110090
St. Clements000000100111100111
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist211056000000211056
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout108203919202026128404125
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Saturday, October 19, 2019 at 1:24 AM