Record Details, PeeWee LL2, 2018-2019 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101023100122201145
Tournament7340252385302121158704644
Regular Season86115014871033131613218327
Playoff43101374211131285212619
Overall20127190472114526948412612315995
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames Red000000101025101025
Ayr Flames11001000000001100100
BCH Ice Dos110081000000110081
Beverly Bandits 11010152011253021310
Beverly Bandits 2210175101014311189
Dorchester Dragons000000110050110050
Embro Edge000000110030110030
Goderich Kinsmen Sailors000000110041110041
Goderich Scotia Bank Sailors000000101003101003
Hespeler Shamrocks 1000000110041110041
Hespeler Shamrocks 2110061000000110061
Lambton Shores Predators Red101012101006202018
Lefroy Ice Breakers101015000000101015
Midland Centennials101009000000101009
Minto Mad Dogs000000110021110021
Mitchell 101023100122201145
PeeWee LL1101013110041211054
Peewee LL3220062110032330094
South Huron Sabres000000110042110042
St. George Generals000000110032110032
Tavistock Titans110081000000110081
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2000000110043110043
Twin Centre Stars11006122001583300219
Wallaceburg Lakers110090000000110090
Wasaga Beach Stars110021000000110021
West London Hawks101045000000101045
Woolwich Wildcats 1000000110050110050
Woolwich Wildcats 211001030000001100103
Woolwich Wildcats 31100801100622200142
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000302139302139
Embro000000110030110030
Hensall Arena000000110050110050
Karl Homuth000000110041110041
Memorial (Snyder)000000110050110050
Mitchell Arena000000100122100122
Norwich Community Center110090000000110090
SDCC000000110032110032
St. Clements20201112200844220915
Stephen Township Arena1010452110453120810
Tillsonburg Community Arena110021000000110021
Tillsonburg Memorial Arena00000020202112020211
Wellesley Arena00000022001582200158
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist321019911002143102110
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout1283155212200731410316224
Woolwich Township000000110062110062
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Erb International
Coronation Dental Specialty
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Saturday, January 23, 2021 at 2:42 PM