Record Details, Bantam LL3, U15 Bantam, 2018-2019 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament742115973221510147433019
Regular Season85032068413278169164714
Playoff512214185032914101542332
Overall20104649332076751324017101310065
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames000000110060110060
Bantam LL1110040110031220071
Bantam LL2110043312046422089
Beverly Bandits110021000000110021
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders000000100122100122
Collingwood110041000000110041
Embro000000101001101001
Embro Edge 1110020000000110020
Embro Edge 2100133201124301257
Embro Edge 3211055101002312057
Goderich Sailors000000110062110062
Harrow 100111101001201112
Hespeler Shamrocks 1100122000000100122
Hespeler Shamrocks 2000000110030110030
Mitchell 110020000000110020
Otonobee 101003000000101003
Petrolia110042000000110042
Plattsville Rage00000011001111100111
Richmond Hill Kings101012000000101012
Schomberg Red Wings000000110042110042
St. George Generals000000100122100122
Tillsonburg000000100111100111
Twin Centre Stars110060000000110060
West London Hawks110030000000110030
Woolwich Wildcats 12011371001443012711
Woolwich Wildcats 2100133200233300366
Woolwich Wildcats 3100100000000100100
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Embro000000302126302126
Hespeler (2)000000110030110030
Memorial (McLeod)000000100111100111
NDCC000000110060110060
New Hamburg Community Centre101003000000101003
Plattsville Arena00000011001111100111
SDCC000000100122100122
South Dumphries000000100122100122
South Hiron Recreational Centre100111110062210173
South huron community centre110020000000110020
South Huron Community Centre000000101001101001
Tillsonburg220072201112421184
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Brantford)101012110042211054
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist311177000000311177
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout116143118422077158343825
Woolwich Township000000200266200266
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Sunday, June 13, 2021 at 11:31 PM