Record Details, Juvenile A, 2018-2019 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8620402392702837178906860
Playoff6510231351401423116503736
Overall14113063361431104260281414010596
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly Bandits110062101003211065
Burford Coyotes3300157220011455002611
Cayuga Stars000000101026101026
Glanbrook Rangers4310148312081274302220
Hespeler Shamrocks110051101034211085
Ingersoll Express1010491010462020815
Lincoln Blades110041202071231201113
Pelham Panthers1100941010342110128
Tavistock Titans110041101034211075
Woolwich Wildcats101023101015202038
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000101003101003
Burford00000022001142200114
Cayuga000000101026101026
Fleming00000020207122020712
Glanbrook00000031208123120812
Hespeler (1)000000101034101034
Ingersoll000000101046101046
Memorial (McLeod)000000101015101015
Meridian CC (2)000000101034101034
Tavistock000000101034101034
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist33001440000003300144
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout118304932000000118304932
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Mackay's No Frills
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Monday, September 16, 2019 at 12:08 AM