Record Details, Novice LL1, 2018-2019 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211085220017943102514
Tournament9900561352301091411306622
Regular Season87017288701491416140212122
Playoff6411191154101812118213723
Overall25212215537201541944445366324981
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames000000110040110040
BCH IceDogs110072000000110072
Beverly Bandits22002620000002200262
Caledon Blackhawks110050000000110050
Embro Edge1100911100602200151
Hanover Falcons000000101001101001
Hespeler Shamrocks1100721100712200143
Huron/Bruce Blizzard000000110050110050
Ilderton Jets110032110031220063
Kitchener 110060000000110060
Mitchell 00000022001792200179
Mitchell Meteors LL1110086000000110086
New Hamburg Novice LL2000000101003101003
North Middlesex Jr. Stars110060000000110060
Novice LL252121284310121095222418
Novice LL3220084320114954012213
Petrolia Oilers110092000000110092
Plattsville 101025000000101025
Plattsville Rage11001001100832200183
Seaforth Stars000000101024101024
Strathroy Blue110060000000110060
Strathroy Red110040000000110040
Twin Centre Stars000000110080110080
West London Hawks110081000000110081
Woolwich Wildcats 111001120000001100112
Woolwich Wildcats 21100801100832200163
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim Arena22001131100313300144
Embro000000110060110060
Hensall Community Center110086000000110086
Hensall Community Centre22001321010243210156
Karl Homuth000000110071110071
Mitchell Arena00000022001792200179
NDCC000000110040110040
P&H Center1100502110513210101
Plattsville Arena00000021011382101138
Ridgetown Arena110092000000110092
Wellesley Arena000000110080110080
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist54012034310131097113313
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout13102189213210871612319728
Woolwich Township000000110083110083
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Tri-Electric Solutions
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Tuesday, January 21, 2020 at 1:06 AM