Record Details, Minor Atom A, 2019-2020 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Spring Tryouts Cancelled
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211014533001945410339
Tournament1514101232312921662527233118948
Regular Season14131011017141211992028252120937
Playoff98105416761042161614209632
Overall4036403016136304222665766682527126
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Eagles Gold AA000000101005101005
Barrie Colts110031000000110031
Brampton 45s110012122002613300382
Brantford 99ers AA000000211065211065
Burlington Eagles22001200000002200120
Burlington Eagles Gold AA101006000000101006
Caledon Hawks11001120000001100112
Centre Wellington Fusion440027322001256600398
Don Mills Mustangs110082000000110082
Essex Ravens000000110062110062
Flamborough-Dundas Rep22001512110944310245
Guelph Gryphons3300304330018966004813
Guelph Jr. Gryphons A110082000000110082
Halton Hills Thunder110060000000110060
Halton-Hills Thunder11001230000001100123
Hamilton Huskies A/AA00000011001051100105
Hespeler 110010011001002200200
Hespeler Shamrocks11007122002303300301
Kitchener 000000110021110021
Kitchener Jr. Rangers Red110031000000110031
Midland Northstars, Michigan000000110080110080
Milton Winterhawks00000011001001100100
Newmarket Redmen220027211001013300373
Oakville Rangers Blue220019033001865500376
Oakville Rangers Red2200155220015544003010
Orangeville Flyers00000022001202200120
Orillia Terriers000000110090110090
Owen Sound Jr. Attack11001200000001100120
Sarnia Sting000000100111100111
Southpoint Capitals321081021103453201114
Stratford 1010451100732110118
Stratford Warriors1100521100532200105
TNT Tornados22003110000002200311
Welland Tigers110040000000110040
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets AA000000110043110043
Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets110042000000110042
Woolwich Wildcats2110871001223111109
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)000000110050110050
Allman Memorial Arena (Stratford)11001410000001100141
Allman Memorial Arenna21101761100733210249
Bayshore11001700000001100170
Brant County Sports Complex #2 (Davis)11007022001213300191
Brantford & District Civic Centre000000101034101034
Centennial (Guelph)000000110062110062
Dufferin Lions000000110053110053
Earnscliffe (2)00000011001401100140
Elora00000022001252200125
Glen Abbey (Green)000000110073110073
Harry Howell (B)000000211094211094
Hespeler (1)00000022002302200230
Hespeler 100000011001001100100
JMRRC-E11001110000001100111
JMRRC-W11001411100702200211
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre11001230000001100123
Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)000000211034211034
Kitchener Activa Alumni101006000000101006
Kitchener McLaren110082101005211087
Magna Centre - Honda11008211001012200183
Magna Centre - Pfaff110031000000110031
Memorial (Snyder)000000100122100122
MSC (D)00000011001001100100
Oakville00000022001552200155
Ray Twinney - NIS110040000000110040
Ray Twinney Complex - Nissan000000110080110080
Ray Twinney Complex - RT1000000110062110062
River Oaks (A)000000110042110042
SMSC (2)000000110071110071
South Fletcher (2)00000011001211100121
Sportsworld Gay Lea00000011001051100105
Sportsworld Spectator Rink000000110021110021
Stratford Rotary Centre Molson110052000000110052
Tavistock110042000000110042
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #1000000110043110043
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #2110031100111210142
WERC (1)00000022001272200127
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist1716101311800000017161013118
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout7610431500000076104315
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Sunday, May 24, 2020 at 11:42 PM