Record Details, Atom LL2, 2019-2020 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Spring Tryouts Cancelled
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101016101016
Tournament8701421451222124138236338
Regular Season7610451973401821149506340
Playoff6150122462401623123902847
Overall211461995719611256744020173155131
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL111003132101084310139
Atom LL3110051000000110051
Ayr Flames 11100721100422200114
Ayr Flames 2110064000000110064
Beverly Bandits20204122020194040521
Brantford AtomC MP Computers000000101047101047
Brantford AtomC MPcomputers00000010109111010911
Caledonia Eagles 110083000000110083
Embro Edge 1000000101045101045
Embro Edge 2110041000000110041
Finals110054000000110054
Hespeler Shamrocks Green10102630306124040818
Hespeler Shamrocks White101025000000101025
Kitchener AtomC Black000000110020110020
London Bandits B4000000100155100155
Moncton 000000101016101016
Schomberg Red Wings 110051000000110051
Semi Final #2110041000000110041
South Kent LL#2000000100111100111
St. George Generals110094000000110094
Tavistock Titans2020352110584130813
Trenton Blades White 110072000000110072
Twin Centre Stars11001221100402200162
Waterford Wildcats LL#2100111000000100111
Welland Tigers110082000000110082
West Niagara LL#2110040000000110040
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000202019202019
Embro000000101045101045
Hespeler (1)000000202037202037
Karl Homuth000000101035101035
Lions Park Arena000000110020110020
Mitchell Arena000000101016101016
NDCC000000110042110042
Port Stanley Arena33002060000003300206
South Dumphries00000010109111010911
St. Clements000000110040110040
Tavistock000000211058211058
Waterford43011461001115302157
Wayne Gretzky Sports Cemtre (Brantford) #1000000100155100155
Wayne Gretzky Sports Cemtre (Brantford) #4110082000000110082
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #2000000101047101047
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist22001350000002200135
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout1156044383210108147705446
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Friday, August 7, 2020 at 6:03 AM