Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist, Venues, Atom LL3 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
4:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[MNH149]
Novice A
5:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[HINS134]
Minor Bantam A
(4-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MBS310]
Atom LL1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL1 & Major Novice LL2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE
(4-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors AE
[MCRR01]
Peewee LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
(4-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[O-MA-A-A-13]
05060708091011
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
(4-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-A-A-D-09]
Novice A
5:45 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[HINS135]
Minor Novice Select
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
(2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans AE
[MCRR08]
Peewee LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
12131415161718
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
4:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons 1
[MNH150]
Minor Bantam A
(6-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MB-A-C-8]
Juvenile A
(8-1)
6:50 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[J036]
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
(8-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[O-A-A-D-08]
PeeWee A
(3-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-P-A-B-12]
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
(2-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[BC06]
PeeWee AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
19202122232425
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
4:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons 2
[MNH151]
Atom AE
5:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AC20]
Minor Bantam A
6:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-MB-A-C-9]
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-A-A-D-07]
PeeWee A
7:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[O-P-A-B-10]
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[MCRR20]
Peewee LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MA-A-A-16]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[BC10]
262728293031Feb 01
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL1
4:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[MNF06]
Novice A
5:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks AE
[FINS215]
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[O-MB-A-C-7]
Peewee LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-MA-A-A-15]
PeeWee LL1
7:40 PM
@ Peewee LL3
[PB29]
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[MCRR27]
Peewee LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-MA-A-A-14]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL2
4:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[MNF01]
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL1
7:40 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 1
[PB06]
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL4
7:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks Green
[PA07]
Midget AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights AE
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Tri-Electric Solutions Inc.
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
1291 Nafziger Road , Baden, On  N3A1A1
  • Current Season

    1 - 1 - 0
  • All-Time

    1 - 1 - 0
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Sunday, January 19, 2020 at 11:41 AM