Record Details, Bantam LL2, U15 Bantam, 2019-2020 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Spring Tryouts Cancelled
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1010122110943120106
Regular Season7700366740335111411037117
Playoff5311161053202313106313923
Overall131021531814833672827185412046
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames110010211001222200224
Bantam LL1110021110031220052
Beverly Bandits 1211034210163421197
Beverly Bandits 221016221101164211178
Dresden000000101012101012
Embro Edge 1110041000000110041
Embro Edge 211007221011033201175
Hespeler Shamrocks Green11001010000001100101
Hespeler Shamrocks White000000110040110040
Lambeth White101012000000101012
St. George Generals220062101034321096
Strathroy Blue000000110082110082
Twin Centre Stars1100412101953201136
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly00000042111794211179
Embro00000021011032101103
Hensall Arena101012000000101012
Hespeler (2)000000110040110040
NDCC00000011001221100122
SDCC000000101034101034
St. Clements000000110073110073
Stephen Township Arena000000211094211094
Wellesley Arena000000100122100122
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist220072000000220072
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout108114514110031119114815
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Sunday, June 13, 2021 at 11:03 PM