Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout, Venues (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke 2
[T17]
Novice LL3
1:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[N054]
Atom AE
2:10 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AAE24]
PeeWee AE
3:30 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[PWAE109]
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars 1
[M020]
Juvenile A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play Black & Learn to Play Burgundy
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1
10:00 AM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[N046]
Novice LL2
11:00 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
[N070]
Atom LL3
12:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 2
[A120]
Atom LL1
1:00 PM
vs. Atom LL4
[A121]
PeeWee LL1
2:00 PM
vs. Embro Edge
[PW095]
Peewee LL3
3:15 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 1
[PW096]
Bantam LL3
4:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
[B107]
Midget LL1
5:40 PM
vs. Midget LL2
[M116]
Juvenile A
8:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[J089]
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1
1:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
[N079]
Atom AE
2:10 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Game Block
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL2 & Novice LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[MBS231]
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
8:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MS177]
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play Burgundy
8:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre
Learn to Play Black
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL3
12:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[A139]
PeeWee LL1
1:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[PW108]
Bantam LL1
2:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[B116]
06070809101112
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1
12:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[T19]
Atom AE
2:10 PM-3:30 PM
Game Block
PeeWee AE
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Game Block
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL2 & Novice LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
13141516171819
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL2 & Novice LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play Black & Learn to Play Burgundy
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
20212223242526
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL2 & Novice LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play Black & Learn to Play Burgundy
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Beverly
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
2:10 PM-3:30 PM
Game Block
PeeWee AE
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Game Block
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL2 & Novice LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play Black
8:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre
Juvenile A
8:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[J117]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Red
11:00 AM
vs. Beverly
Tyke 1
12:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[T28]
Atom AE
2:10 PM-3:30 PM
Game Block
PeeWee AE
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Game Block
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL2 & Novice LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
1291 Nafziger Road , Baden, On  N3A1A1
  • Current Season

    76 - 48 - 13
  • All-Time

    940 - 721 - 196
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Wednesday, December 12, 2018 at 12:05 AM