Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout, Venues (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
2018-2019
Peewee LL3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1
12:00 PM
vs. Tyke 2
[T17]
2018-2019
Novice LL3
W (7-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[N054]
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (5-1)
2:10 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AAE24]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
L (1-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[PWAE109]
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars 1
[M020]
2018-2019
Atom LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Learn to Play Black & Learn to Play Burgundy
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL1
W (7-2)
10:00 AM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[N046]
2018-2019
Novice LL2
W (7-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
[N070]
2018-2019
Atom LL3
L (6-14)
12:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 2
[A120]
2018-2019
Atom LL1
(3-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Atom LL4
[A121]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL1
W (5-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Embro Edge
[PW095]
2018-2019
Peewee LL3
L (0-3)
3:15 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 1
[PW096]
2018-2019
Bantam LL3
T (2-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
[B107]
2018-2019
Midget LL1
(5-2)
5:40 PM
vs. Midget LL2
[M116]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL2
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Mitchell
2018-2019
Juvenile A
W (9-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[J089]
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-2019
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL1
W (11-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
[N079]
2018-2019
Atom AE
2:10 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL2 & Novice LL3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
W (7-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[MBS231]
2018-2019
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
W (3-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MS177]
2018-2019
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Learn to Play Burgundy
8:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre
2018-2019
Learn to Play Black
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL3
W (12-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[A139]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL1
W (8-3)
1:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[PW108]
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
T (8-8)
2:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[B116]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
W (6-3)
3:15 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
[P-AE2-A1]
2018-2019
Tyke 1
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
06070809101112
2018-2019
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Learn to Play Black & Learn to Play Burgundy
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre Tyke Red
11:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre
2018-2019
Tyke 1
12:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[T19]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (9-2)
2:10 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[A- AE2- A 2]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
L (3-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[PWAERR54]
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:10 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL2 & Novice LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
L (4-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[O-MP-A-D-1]
2018-2019
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
W (3-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-M-A-D-2]
2018-2019
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
13141516171819
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
W (3-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
[P-AE2-A 3]
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener
2018-2019
Bantam A
L (1-5)
8:10 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[O-B-A-D-4]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL2 & Novice LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-MP-A-D-5]
2018-2019
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
L (2-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[O-M-A-D-8]
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Learn to Play Black & Learn to Play Burgundy
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
20212223242526
2018-2019
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL3
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[AAERR04]
2018-2019
Bantam A
L (1-9)
8:10 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[O-B-A-D-3]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL2 & Novice LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
W (5-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[O-MP-A-D-11]
2018-2019
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
W (5-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[O-M-A-D-9]
2018-2019
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Learn to Play Black & Learn to Play Burgundy
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL2
(2-2)
10:00 AM
vs. Novice LL3
[NA02]
2018-2019
Atom LL1
L (3-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Embro Edge
[AA03]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL2
L (1-5)
12:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 1
[PA02]
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
W (4-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Minor Jr. Attack
[O-MA-A-C-10]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
W (5-4)
2:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-P-A-A-6]
2018-2019
Bantam LL3
T (3-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
[BA06]
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
T (2-2)
4:40 PM
vs. Embro Edge 3
[BA07]
2018-2019
Midget LL1
T (2-2)
5:50 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[MB04]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
Novice A
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre Tyke Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Beverly
2018-2019
Novice LL1
(3-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Novice LL3
[NA08]
2018-2019
Atom A
L (0-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-A-A-C-11]
2018-2019
Atom AE
2:10 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
T (1-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWAERR25]
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL1
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:10 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL2 & Novice LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
(2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL3
[BA29]
2018-2019
Juvenile A
W (4-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[J117]
2018-2019
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Learn to Play Black
8:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre
2018-2019
Novice LL3
(1-5)
9:00 AM
vs. Novice LL2
[NA12]
2018-2019
Atom LL2
(4-1)
10:00 AM
vs. Atom LL1
[AA20]
2018-2019
Atom LL4
L (5-6)
11:00 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
[AC06]
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (6-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
[O-AAE2-C-2]
2018-2019
Peewee LL3
L (1-3)
1:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[PA06]
2018-2019
Bantam LL3
(4-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Bantam LL2
[BA10]
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
L (0-2)
3:45 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[BC04]
2018-2019
Midget LL1
T (1-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
[MB10]
2018-2019
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
6:15 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile A
8:15 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[J064]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre Tyke Red
11:00 AM
vs. Beverly
2018-2019
Tyke 1
12:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[T28]
2018-2019
Atom LL4
L (2-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 1
[AC18]
2018-2019
Atom LL1
(3-4)
2:10 PM
vs. Atom LL2
[AA19]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AAERR69]
2018-2019
Midget LL1
(4-1)
8:10 PM
vs. Midget LL3
[MB26]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL2 & Novice LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCP-MMS-A-2]
2018-2019
Midget AE
W (5-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[MCRR31]
2018-2019
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Learn to Play Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL1
(1-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Novice LL2
[NA01]
2018-2019
Atom LL2
W (4-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Embro Edge
[AA08]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL2
W (3-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 2
[PA05]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL1
L (3-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Embro Edge
[PB09]
2018-2019
Bantam LL3
L (3-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Embro Edge 3
[BA30]
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
L (3-4)
3:10 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 2
[BC08]
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
L (0-3)
4:20 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
[BA15]
2018-2019
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
W (2-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[TCP-MS-B-1]
2018-2019
Midget LL2
W (2-0)
7:10 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[MB12]
2018-2019
Juvenile A
W (3-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[O-J-AAA/AA/A-Q3-1]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
1291 Nafziger Road , Baden, On  N3A1A1
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1027 - 771 - 212
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Friday, April 19, 2019 at 12:30 AM