Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout, Venues (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
2019-2020
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Woolwich
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1
12:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 1
[N3]
2019-2020
Atom AE
W (8-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AAE81]
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
L (1-3)
2:10 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PWAE88]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
L (2-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[BAE63]
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
L (4-7)
8:10 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[MS170]
2019-2020
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL4
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL1 & PeeWee LL2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
L (0-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 1
[B042]
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
W (10-2)
4:40 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[B043]
2019-2020
Midget LL3
W (3-1)
5:50 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[M082]
2019-2020
Juvenile A
W (6-1)
8:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[J079]
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2 & PeeWee LL1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
W (4-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 2
[B049]
2019-2020
PeeWee A
2:10 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Mount Brydges
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL3
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Learn to Play - Toronto White
8:00 AM
vs. Plattsville
2019-2020
Major Novice LL2
9:00 AM
vs. Woodstock
2019-2020
Atom LL1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL3
W (6-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Embro Edge 2
[AC02]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL1
(7-2)
2:10 PM
vs. Peewee LL3
[PB25]
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
W (6-0)
3:20 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks Green
[BB01]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
(3-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Midget LL3
[MA02]
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL2
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
05060708091011
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre
2019-2020
Minor Novice 2
12:00 PM
vs. Ayr
2019-2020
Atom AE
L (1-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[AC03]
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
W (5-1)
2:10 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[PWAERR23]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2
(6-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Peewee LL3
[PB28]
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL1
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee A
L (0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
[O-P-A-B-11]
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
L (0-7)
8:10 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-M-A-B-7]
2019-2020
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL1 & Major Novice LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2
(3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom LL1
[AA04]
2019-2020
Bantam A
T (3-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-B-A-C-7]
2019-2020
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
12131415161718
2019-2020
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
W (3-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[AC14]
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
L (0-6)
3:40 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[PWAERR15]
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL1
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
W (5-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-M-A-B-8]
2019-2020
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL1 & Major Novice LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL1
(1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee LL3
[PB24]
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
W (3-0)
7:10 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[O-MP-A-A-8]
2019-2020
Midget LL3
L (2-3)
8:20 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[MA18]
2019-2020
Midget LL2
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
19202122232425
2019-2020
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[PWAERR06]
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
L (2-5)
8:10 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-M-A-B-9]
2019-2020
Midget AE
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL1 & Major Novice LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-MP-A-A-7]
2019-2020
Bantam A
W (4-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-B-A-C-8]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Learn to Play - Toronto White
8:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1
L (2-6)
11:00 AM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[AA18]
2019-2020
Atom LL2
L (1-2)
12:10 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[AA10]
2019-2020
Peewee LL3
(4-5)
1:20 PM
vs. PeeWee LL2
[PB30]
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
T (1-1)
2:20 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks White
[BB08]
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
T (2-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 2
[BA09]
2019-2020
Midget LL3
(7-3)
4:40 PM
vs. Midget LL2
[MA09]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
L (0-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[BC10]
262728293031Feb 01
2019-2020
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 2
12:00 PM
vs. Kitchener
2019-2020
Atom AE
T (2-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[AC09]
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
W (4-2)
2:10 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWAERR32]
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1
L (2-9)
7:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks Green
[AA09]
2019-2020
Peewee LL4
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL1 & Major Novice LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[O-MP-A-A-9]
2019-2020
Bantam A
W (6-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-B-A-C-9]
2019-2020
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Learn to Play - Montreal Red
8:00 AM
vs. Ayr
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL1
W (6-2)
10:00 AM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[MNF11]
2019-2020
Atom LL1
(4-6)
11:00 AM
vs. Atom LL2
[AA12]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2
(5-3)
12:10 PM
vs. PeeWee LL1
[PB27]
2019-2020
Peewee LL4
L (2-4)
1:20 PM
vs. Embro Edge
[PA09]
2019-2020
Midget LL3
L (0-4)
2:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars 1
[MA12]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
L (2-3)
4:50 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 1
[MA08]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
2019-2020
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Waterloo
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1
12:00 PM
vs. Kitchener
2019-2020
Atom LL2
L (0-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[AA01]
2019-2020
Novice A
W (9-5)
2:10 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[FINS217]
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2
(5-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Peewee LL3
[PB12]
2019-2020
PeeWee A
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL2
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL1 & Major Novice LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL3
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Learn to Play - Toronto White
8:00 AM
vs. Ayr
2019-2020
Major Novice LL1
9:00 AM
vs. Major Novice LL2
2019-2020
Atom LL3
L (2-3)
10:00 AM
vs. Embro Edge 2
[AC11]
2019-2020
Atom LL2
L (2-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[AA16]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL1
L (1-2)
12:10 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 2
[PB10]
2019-2020
Peewee LL4
T (5-5)
1:20 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 1
[PA01]
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
W (3-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Embro Edge 1
[BB14]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
(2-3)
3:40 PM
vs. Midget LL2
[MA15]
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
4:50 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
1291 Nafziger Road , Baden, On  N3A1A1
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1133 - 860 - 243
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Friday, April 10, 2020 at 12:41 AM