Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout, Venues (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
2019-2020
Major Novice LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL1
W (4-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks White
[PW016]
2019-2020
Peewee LL3
T (1-1)
2:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 1
[PW017]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
T (1-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MBS175]
2019-2020
Juvenile A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
L (2-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MS122]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL1 & Major Novice LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
W (5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MPS172]
2019-2020
Atom LL1
8:10 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
9:05 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL2
9:00 AM
vs. Embro
2019-2020
Novice A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1
L (1-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[A025]
2019-2020
Atom LL3
L (3-12)
1:20 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[A024]
2019-2020
Peewee LL4
W (2-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Embro Edge
[PW025]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL1
L (1-5)
3:40 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 1
[PW047]
2019-2020
Midget LL3
L (1-3)
4:50 PM
vs. Embro Edge 3
[M031]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
W (6-2)
6:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[M029]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
2019-2020
Atom LL3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
W (4-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AAE20]
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
2:10 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
T (2-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[BAE22]
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
T (4-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MS134]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL1 & Major Novice LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL3
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL1
9:00 AM
vs. Beverly
2019-2020
Atom LL1
T (2-2)
10:00 AM
vs. Embro Edge 2
[A031]
2019-2020
Atom LL3
W (6-0)
11:10 AM
vs. Embro Edge 1
[A059]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL1
L (2-3)
12:20 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 2
[PW031]
2019-2020
Peewee LL3
T (3-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks Green
[PW011]
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
W (5-1)
2:40 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[B023]
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
W (10-1)
3:50 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks Green
[B024]
2019-2020
Midget LL2
T (3-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[M037]
2019-2020
Midget LL3
T (3-3)
6:15 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[M039]
2019-2020
Juvenile A
W (5-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[J023]
03040506070809
2019-2020
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 2
12:00 PM
vs. Ayr
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
W (3-0)
1:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWAE83]
2019-2020
Juvenile A
W (3-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[J025]
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL1
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[AAE36]
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
L (0-8)
8:10 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MS146]
2019-2020
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL1 & Major Novice LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MPS198]
2019-2020
Bantam A
W (3-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[BS186]
2019-2020
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL2
9:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre
2019-2020
Major Novice LL2
9:00 AM
vs. Ayr
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2
W (6-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Ayr Flames 2
[A039]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2
L (2-4)
12:10 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[PW038]
2019-2020
Peewee LL3
W (3-2)
1:20 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[PW040]
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
L (4-6)
2:30 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 2
[B031]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
(4-0)
3:40 PM
vs. Midget LL3
[M047]
2019-2020
Bantam A
4:50 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
2019-2020
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1
12:00 PM
vs. Hespeler
2019-2020
Atom AE
W (12-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[AAE43]
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
W (9-2)
2:10 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[PWAE46]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
L (2-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[BAE33]
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL1
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL4
W (8-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[PW032]
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
T (1-1)
8:10 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[MS158]
2019-2020
Midget AE
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL1 & Major Novice LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[MPS211]
2019-2020
Bantam A
W (3-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[BS212]
2019-2020
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL2
9:00 AM
vs. Hespeler
2019-2020
Atom LL3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2
(3-6)
11:00 AM
vs. Peewee LL4
[PW009]
2019-2020
Peewee LL3
W (6-1)
12:10 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[PW090]
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
(2-1)
1:20 PM
vs. Bantam LL1
[B036]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
W (2-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[M055]
2019-2020
PeeWee A
3:40 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
W (2-1)
4:50 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AAE28]
2019-2020
Bantam A
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[BS173]
2019-2020
Juvenile A
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
2019-2020
Atom LL2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 2
12:00 PM
vs. Tavistock
2019-2020
Atom AE
L (3-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AAE55]
2019-2020
PeeWee A
2:10 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL1
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL3
(2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. PeeWee LL1
[PW096]
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
8:10 PM-9:55 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL1 & Major Novice LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MPS224]
2019-2020
Bantam A
W (1-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[BS225]
2019-2020
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL1
9:00 AM
vs. St. George Generals
[N1]
2019-2020
Major Novice LL1
9:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[N2]
2019-2020
Bantam A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1
L (0-6)
11:00 AM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[A052]
2019-2020
Atom LL2
(5-1)
12:10 PM
vs. Atom LL3
[A053]
2019-2020
Peewee LL3
(0-2)
1:20 PM
vs. Peewee LL4
[PW056]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2
W (4-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks White
[PW089]
2019-2020
Midget LL2
L (1-7)
3:40 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars 1
[M064]
2019-2020
Midget LL3
W (3-2)
4:50 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[M066]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile A
W (6-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[J042]
24252627282930
2019-2020
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Montreal Red & Pre Novice - Toronto Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1
12:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 2
[N2]
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL3
W (5-1)
2:10 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[A066]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
L (0-6)
3:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[BAE44]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
T (0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PWAE76]
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
L (1-3)
8:10 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MS182]
2019-2020
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL1 & Major Novice LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile A
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
W (4-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MPS237]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL2
9:00 AM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[N4]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1
(3-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Atom LL2
[A058]
2019-2020
Peewee LL4
T (2-2)
12:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 1
[PW048]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL1
(3-4)
1:20 PM
vs. PeeWee LL2
[PW062]
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
W (2-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWAE30]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
W (3-2)
3:40 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[M080]
2019-2020
Atom AE
W (8-0)
4:50 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AAE49]
2019-2020
Midget LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
2019-2020
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
2:10 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
L (1-6)
3:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[BAE50]
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
W (3-1)
8:10 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[MS240]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2
L (4-9)
7:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 1
[PW023]
2019-2020
Bantam A
L (1-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[BS251]
2019-2020
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL1
9:00 AM
vs. Ayr Flames
[N3]
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
10:00 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MNH152]
2019-2020
Atom AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AE
W (7-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[MAE47]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
1291 Nafziger Road , Baden, On  N3A1A1
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1133 - 860 - 243
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Friday, August 7, 2020 at 4:38 AM