Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout, Venues (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
2019-2020
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Montreal Red & Pre Novice - Toronto Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1
12:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 2
[N2]
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL3
W (5-1)
2:10 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[A066]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
L (0-6)
3:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[BAE44]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
T (0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PWAE76]
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
L (1-3)
8:10 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MS182]
2019-2020
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL1 & Major Novice LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile A
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
W (4-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MPS237]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL2
9:00 AM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[N4]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1
(3-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Atom LL2
[A058]
2019-2020
Peewee LL4
T (2-2)
12:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 1
[PW048]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL1
(3-4)
1:20 PM
vs. PeeWee LL2
[PW062]
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
W (2-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWAE30]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
W (3-2)
3:40 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[M080]
2019-2020
Atom AE
W (8-0)
4:50 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AAE49]
2019-2020
Midget LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
01020304050607
2019-2020
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
2:10 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
L (1-6)
3:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[BAE50]
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
W (3-1)
8:10 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[MS240]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2
L (4-9)
7:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 1
[PW023]
2019-2020
Bantam A
L (1-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[BS251]
2019-2020
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL1
9:00 AM
vs. Ayr Flames
[N3]
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
10:00 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MNH152]
2019-2020
Atom AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AE
W (7-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[MAE47]
08091011121314
2019-2020
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1
12:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[N4]
2019-2020
Atom LL1
W (6-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 2
[A086]
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
2:10 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
T (3-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[BAE16]
2019-2020
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[PWAE22]
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
L (3-8)
8:10 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MS206]
2019-2020
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL1 & Major Novice LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
L (4-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MPS263]
2019-2020
Bantam A
T (2-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[BS199]
2019-2020
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL2
9:00 AM
vs. Kitchener
2019-2020
Novice A
10:00 AM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[HINS132]
2019-2020
Atom LL2
L (2-5)
11:00 AM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks White
[A072]
2019-2020
Peewee LL3
L (1-4)
12:10 PM
vs. Embro Edge
[PW076]
2019-2020
Peewee LL4
(3-3)
1:20 PM
vs. PeeWee LL1
[PW077]
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
L (0-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Embro Edge 2
[B060]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
W (2-0)
3:40 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars 2
[M075]
2019-2020
Midget LL3
L (0-3)
4:50 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars 1
[M093]
2019-2020
Midget LL2
L (4-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[M091]
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile A
L (1-5)
8:10 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[J062]
15161718192021
2019-2020
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Montreal Red
11:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre
2019-2020
Minor Novice 2
12:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 1
[N5]
2019-2020
Minor Novice 2
12:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 3
[N6]
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
1:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[MNH148]
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
W (8-0)
2:10 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[PWAE38]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
L (1-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[BAE59]
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL1
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
L (0-5)
8:10 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[MS218]
2019-2020
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL1 & Major Novice LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
L (0-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[MPS276]
2019-2020
Bantam A
W (5-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[BS277]
2019-2020
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL1 & Major Novice LL2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2
W (12-2)
10:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[A079]
2019-2020
Atom LL3
(2-3)
11:10 AM
vs. Atom LL1
[A080]
2019-2020
Peewee LL4
W (4-1)
12:20 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[PW082]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL1
W (4-2)
1:30 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[PW084]
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
(1-3)
2:40 PM
vs. Bantam LL2
[B067]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2
L (2-4)
3:50 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 2
[PW054]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
T (0-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars 1
[M102]
2019-2020
Midget LL2
W (2-0)
6:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 1
[M104]
2019-2020
Atom AE
W (7-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AAE62]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
T (3-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[MBS265]
22232425262728
2019-2020
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Woolwich
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1
12:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 1
[N3]
2019-2020
Atom AE
W (8-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AAE81]
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
L (1-3)
2:10 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PWAE88]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
L (2-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[BAE63]
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
L (4-7)
8:10 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[MS170]
2019-2020
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL4
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL1 & PeeWee LL2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
L (0-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 1
[B042]
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
W (10-2)
4:40 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[B043]
2019-2020
Midget LL3
W (3-1)
5:50 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[M082]
2019-2020
Juvenile A
W (6-1)
8:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[J079]
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2 & PeeWee LL1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
W (4-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 2
[B049]
2019-2020
PeeWee A
2:10 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Mount Brydges
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL3
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Learn to Play - Toronto White
8:00 AM
vs. Plattsville
2019-2020
Major Novice LL2
9:00 AM
vs. Woodstock
2019-2020
Atom LL1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL3
W (6-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Embro Edge 2
[AC02]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL1
(7-2)
2:10 PM
vs. Peewee LL3
[PB25]
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
W (6-0)
3:20 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks Green
[BB01]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
(3-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Midget LL3
[MA02]
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL2
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre
2019-2020
Minor Novice 2
12:00 PM
vs. Ayr
2019-2020
Atom AE
L (1-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[AC03]
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
W (5-1)
2:10 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[PWAERR23]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2
(6-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Peewee LL3
[PB28]
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL1
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee A
L (0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
[O-P-A-B-11]
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
L (0-7)
8:10 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-M-A-B-7]
2019-2020
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pre Novice - Toronto Blue & Pre Novice - Montreal Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL1 & Major Novice LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2
(3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom LL1
[AA04]
2019-2020
Bantam A
T (3-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-B-A-C-7]
2019-2020
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
1291 Nafziger Road , Baden, On  N3A1A1
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1133 - 860 - 243
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Thursday, July 9, 2020 at 3:22 AM