Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout, Venues (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL3
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City /Merritton AE blue
[P-PAE2-C-4]
Midget LL2
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[AAERR04]
Bantam A
8:10 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[O-B-A-D-3]
Minor Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL2 & Novice LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[O-MP-A-D-11]
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
8:15 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[O-M-A-D-9]
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play Black & Learn to Play Burgundy
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL2
10:00 AM
vs. Novice LL3
[NA02]
Atom LL1
11:00 AM
vs. Embro Edge
[AA03]
PeeWee LL2
12:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 1
[PA02]
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Minor Jr. Attack
[O-MA-A-C-10]
PeeWee A
2:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-P-A-A-6]
Bantam LL3
3:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
[BA06]
Bantam LL2
4:40 PM
vs. Embro Edge 3
[BA07]
Midget LL1
5:50 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[MB04]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Novice A
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Beverly
Novice LL1
12:00 PM
vs. Novice LL3
[NA08]
Atom A
1:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-A-A-C-11]
Atom AE
2:10 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AAERR30]
PeeWee AE
3:30 PM
vs. Garden City /Merritton AE blue
[P-PAE2-C-5]
PeeWee AE
3:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWAERR25]
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:10 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-B-A-D-11]
Minor Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL2 & Novice LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
7:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL3
[BA29]
Juvenile A
8:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[J117]
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play Black
8:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre
Novice LL3
9:00 AM
vs. Novice LL2
[NA12]
Atom LL2
10:00 AM
vs. Atom LL1
[AA20]
Atom LL4
11:00 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
[AC06]
Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Game Block
Peewee LL3
1:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[PA06]
Bantam LL3
2:30 PM
vs. Bantam LL2
[BA10]
Bantam LL1
3:45 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[BC04]
Midget LL1
6:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
[MB10]
Juvenile A
8:15 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[J064]
03040506070809
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Red
11:00 AM
vs. Beverly
Tyke 1
12:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[T28]
Atom LL4
1:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 1
[AC18]
Atom LL1
2:10 PM
vs. Atom LL2
[AA19]
PeeWee AE
3:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PWAERR03]
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL2 & Novice LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL1
10:00 AM
vs. Novice LL2
[NA01]
Atom LL2
11:00 AM
vs. Embro Edge
[AA08]
PeeWee LL2
12:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 2
[PA05]
PeeWee LL1
1:00 PM
vs. Embro Edge
[PB09]
Bantam LL3
2:00 PM
vs. Embro Edge 3
[BA30]
Bantam LL1
3:15 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 2
[BC08]
Bantam LL2
4:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
[BA15]
Midget LL3
5:40 PM
vs. Midget LL1
[MB11]
Midget LL2
7:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[MB12]
Juvenile A
8:15 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[O-J-AAA/AA/A-Q3-1]
10111213141516
Peewee LL3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Kitchener
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2
1:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 1
[AA06]
Atom AE
2:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AAERR46]
PeeWee AE
3:30 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[PWAERR38]
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL2 & Novice LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play Burgundy
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL2
10:00 AM
vs. Novice LL1
[NA05]
Atom LL1
11:00 AM
vs. Beverly Bandits 2
[AA11]
Atom LL4
12:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[AC10]
PeeWee LL1
1:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 2
[PB13]
Peewee LL3
2:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 2
[PA11]
Bantam LL1
3:15 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[BC10]
Midget LL1
5:40 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars 2
[MB16]
Midget LL2
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
[MB17]
Juvenile A
8:15 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[O-J-AAA/AA/A-Q3-3]
17181920212223
Atom LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 2
12:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[T34]
Atom LL3
1:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
[AC04]
Atom AE
2:10 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AAERR55]
PeeWee AE
3:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PWAERR45]
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL2 & Novice LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play Burgundy
8:00 AM
vs. Woolwich
Atom AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL3
10:00 AM
vs. Novice LL2
[NA06]
Atom LL1
11:00 AM
vs. Beverly Bandits 1
[AA13]
Atom LL3
12:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 1
[AC12]
PeeWee LL2
1:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[PA13]
Peewee LL3
2:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 1
[PA14]
Bantam LL1
3:15 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 1
[BC14]
Bantam LL2
4:30 PM
vs. Embro Edge 2
[BA23]
Midget LL3
5:40 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[MB20]
Midget LL1
7:00 PM
vs. Midget LL2
[MB21]
Juvenile A
8:15 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[O-J-AAA/AA/A-Q3-5]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL3
1:00 PM
vs. Atom LL4
[AC16]
Atom AE
2:10 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AAERR64]
PeeWee AE
3:30 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[PWAERR53]
Bantam LL3
8:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
[BA18]
Midget LL3
9:15 PM
vs. Midget LL2
[MB28]
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL2 & Novice LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
9:45 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars 2
[MB09]
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play Black
8:00 AM
vs. Woolwich
Novice LL1
10:00 AM
vs. Novice LL2
[NA07]
Atom LL2
11:00 AM
vs. Beverly Bandits 2
[AA16]
PeeWee LL1
1:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 1
[PB19]
PeeWee LL2
2:00 PM
vs. Peewee LL3
[PA16]
Bantam LL2
3:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
[BA26]
Bantam LL3
4:30 PM
vs. Embro Edge 2
[BA27]
Midget LL2
5:40 PM
vs. Midget LL1
[MB24]
Midget LL3
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
[MB23]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 2
12:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[T38]
Atom LL3
1:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[AC08]
Atom AE
2:10 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AAERR69]
PeeWee AE
3:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWAERR17]
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL2 & Novice LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play Black & Learn to Play Burgundy
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom AE
2:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[AAERR21]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
1291 Nafziger Road , Baden, On  N3A1A1
  • Current Season

    107 - 62 - 19
  • All-Time

    971 - 735 - 202
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Friday, January 18, 2019 at 9:18 AM