Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout, Venues (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Atom LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Tyke 2
11:00 AM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[T34]
Atom AE
12:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[O-AAE2-Q1-2]
Atom LL3
1:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
[AC04]
Atom AE
2:10 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AAERR55]
Bantam LL1
2:30 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[BC10]
PeeWee AE
3:40 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PWAERR45]
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
7:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[O-NWA-Q3-3]
Novice A
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[TCP-NS-B-16]
Bantam A
8:10 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[TCP-BS-A-13]
Minor Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL2 & Novice LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[TCP-MS-F-4]
Midget AE
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play Burgundy
8:00 AM
vs. Woolwich
PeeWee A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL3
10:00 AM
vs. Novice LL2
[NA06]
Atom LL1
11:00 AM
vs. Beverly Bandits 1
[AA13]
Atom LL3
12:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 1
[AC12]
PeeWee LL2
1:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[PA13]
Peewee LL3
2:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 1
[PA14]
Bantam LL1
3:15 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 1
[BC14]
Bantam LL2
4:30 PM
vs. Embro Edge 2
[BA23]
Midget LL3
5:40 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[MB20]
Midget LL1
7:00 PM
vs. Midget LL2
[MB21]
Novice A
7:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[O-NWA-Q3-5]
Juvenile A
8:15 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[O-J-AAA/AA/A-Q3-5]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL3
1:00 PM
vs. Atom LL4
[AC16]
Atom AE
2:10 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[O-AAE2-Q1-5]
Atom AE
2:10 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AAERR64]
PeeWee AE
3:30 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[PWAERR53]
Bantam LL3
8:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
[BA18]
Midget LL3
9:15 PM
vs. Midget LL2
[MB28]
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
7:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[TCP-NS-B-18]
Bantam A
8:10 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[TCP-BS-A-14]
Minor Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL2 & Novice LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[TCP-MPS-A-15]
Midget LL3
9:45 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars 2
[MB09]
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play Black
8:00 AM
vs. Woolwich
PeeWee AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL1
10:00 AM
vs. Novice LL2
[NA07]
Atom LL2
11:00 AM
vs. Beverly Bandits 2
[AA16]
Novice A
12:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TCP-NS-B-17]
PeeWee LL1
1:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 1
[PB19]
PeeWee LL2
2:00 PM
vs. Peewee LL3
[PA16]
Bantam LL2
3:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
[BA26]
Bantam LL3
4:30 PM
vs. Embro Edge 2
[BA27]
Midget LL2
5:40 PM
vs. Midget LL1
[MB24]
Midget LL3
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
[MB23]
03040506070809
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Tyke 2
11:00 AM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[T38]
Novice LL3
12:00 PM
vs. Novice LL1
[NA11]
Atom LL3
1:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[AC08]
PeeWee AE
3:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWAERR17]
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL2 & Novice LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play Black & Learn to Play Burgundy
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom AE
2:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[AAERR21]
10111213141516
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1
12:00 PM
vs. Waterloo
Atom AE
2:10 PM-3:30 PM
Game Block
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL2 & Novice LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play Black & Learn to Play Burgundy
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
17181920212223
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
2:10 PM-3:30 PM
Game Block
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL2 & Novice LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play Black & Learn to Play Burgundy
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
24252627282930
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
2:10 PM-3:30 PM
Game Block
PeeWee AE
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Game Block
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Pre Tyke Blue & Pre Tyke Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL2 & Novice LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play Black & Learn to Play Burgundy
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Venue Details
Google Maps
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout
1291 Nafziger Road , Baden, On  N3A1A1
  • Current Season

    129 - 78 - 25
  • All-Time

    993 - 751 - 208
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 6:22 PM