Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist, Venues (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
2019-2020
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
4:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[MNH149]
2019-2020
Novice A
5:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[HINS134]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
W (4-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MBS310]
2019-2020
Atom LL1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
2019-2020
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL1 & Major Novice LL2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget AE
T (4-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors AE
[MCRR01]
2019-2020
Peewee LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
W (4-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[O-MA-A-A-13]
05060708091011
2019-2020
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
W (4-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-A-A-D-09]
2019-2020
Novice A
5:45 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[HINS135]
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AE
T (2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans AE
[MCRR08]
2019-2020
Peewee LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
12131415161718
2019-2020
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
4:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons 1
[MNH150]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
W (6-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MB-A-C-8]
2019-2020
Juvenile A
W (8-1)
6:50 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[J036]
2019-2020
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
W (8-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[O-A-A-D-08]
2019-2020
PeeWee A
L (3-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-P-A-B-12]
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
L (2-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[BC06]
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
19202122232425
2019-2020
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
4:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons 2
[MNH151]
2019-2020
Atom AE
L (0-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AC20]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
L (1-3)
6:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-MB-A-C-9]
2019-2020
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
W (6-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-A-A-D-07]
2019-2020
PeeWee A
L (1-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[O-P-A-B-10]
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AE
7:30 PM-9:15 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2019-2020
Peewee LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
W (6-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MA-A-A-16]
262728293031Feb 01
2019-2020
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL1
W (8-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[MNF06]
2019-2020
Novice A
W (6-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks AE
[FINS215]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[O-MB-A-C-7]
2019-2020
Peewee LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
W (12-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-MA-A-A-15]
2019-2020
Peewee LL3
(0-0)
7:40 PM
vs. PeeWee LL1
[PB29]
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AE
W (9-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[MCRR27]
2019-2020
Peewee LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
W (9-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-MA-A-A-14]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
2019-2020
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL2
W (3-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[MNF01]
2019-2020
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
L (0-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-A-A-E2]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL1
T (0-0)
7:40 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 1
[PB06]
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A
L (1-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-B-A-F2]
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL4
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks Green
[PA07]
2019-2020
Peewee LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AE
L (1-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights AE
[O-M-AE12-S-4]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
1291 Nafziger Road , Baden, On  N3A1A1
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    636 - 534 - 138
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Sunday, May 24, 2020 at 9:12 PM