Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist, Venues (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
4:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons 2
[MNH146]
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[MBS250]
Midget LL2
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars 2
[M002]
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[AS253]
PeeWee A
7:40 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[PS264]
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:10 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:45 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[MAE47]
Peewee LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[MAS180]
Juvenile A
8:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[J036]
01020304050607
Minor Novice Select
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
4:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[HINS132]
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[MPS146]
Minor Bantam A
6:45 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[MBS265]
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[AS268]
PeeWee A
7:40 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[PS280]
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
8:50 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[MS230]
Peewee LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
6:30 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[A032]
Midget AE
7:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets AE
[MAE53]
Peewee LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam LL2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[MAS270]
Atom LL2
12:30 PM
vs. Embro Edge 2
[A065]
PeeWee LL1
1:40 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits 2
[PW067]
PeeWee LL2
2:50 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 2
[PW068]
Bantam LL2
4:00 PM
vs. Embro Edge 1
[B054]
Novice A
5:10 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks AE
[HINS130]
Bantam AE
6:20 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[BAE66]
PeeWee AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
08091011121314
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
4:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MNH147]
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MBS205]
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[AS283]
PeeWee A
7:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[PS296]
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:45 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[MAE60]
Peewee LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MAS285]
15161718192021
Atom LL3
12:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 1
[A044]
Novice A
4:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons AE
[HINS133]
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[MBS295]
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
6:50 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[MS194]
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[AS298]
PeeWee A
7:40 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[PS136]
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[MAE65]
Peewee LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[MAS300]
Peewee LL3
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
22232425262728
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
4:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[MNH149]
Novice A
5:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[HINS134]
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MBS310]
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Peewee LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:30 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[HINS135]
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
1291 Nafziger Road , Baden, On  N3A1A1
  • Current Season

    31 - 10 - 8
  • All-Time

    594 - 507 - 131
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Wednesday, November 20, 2019 at 2:04 AM