Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist, Venues (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Midget AE
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
W (3-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[O-MB-A-D-11]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
L (3-4)
5:50 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-P-A-A-5]
2018-2019
Juvenile A
7:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
[J011]
2018-2019
Juvenile A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Learn to Play Black
5:30 PM
vs. Plattsville
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
L (1-7)
6:30 PM
vs. Garden City /Merritton AE blue
[P-PAE2-C-1]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
L (1-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-MM-A-B-9]
2018-2019
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
W (5-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans AE
[MCRR17]
2018-2019
Atom LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[O-MA-A-C-9]
2018-2019
Midget LL2
L (1-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars 2
[MB05]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
Pre Tyke Red
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (0-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-MB-A-D-10]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
L (1-4)
5:50 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-MM-A-B-8]
2018-2019
Bantam LL3
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Learn to Play Black & Learn to Play Burgundy
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
W (3-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-A-A-C-10]
2018-2019
Bantam A
L (1-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-B-A-D-11]
2018-2019
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
7:30 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MA-A-C-8]
03040506070809
2018-2019
Novice LL3
(1-4)
12:30 PM
vs. Novice LL1
[NA03]
2018-2019
Bantam A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Learn to Play Black & Learn to Play Burgundy
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-M-A-E-2]
2018-2019
Juvenile A
W (4-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[B-B-RR-13]
2018-2019
Peewee LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL1
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
[PB03]
2018-2019
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (1-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
[O-AAE2-C-4]
2018-2019
Midget AE
L (1-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
[O-MAE12-S1-1]
10111213141516
2018-2019
Novice LL2
(1-2)
12:30 PM
vs. Novice LL3
[NA09]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
W (6-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TCP-MBS-A-18]
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL3
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Learn to Play Black & Learn to Play Burgundy
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
7:40 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
W (11-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[O-NWA-Q3-1]
2018-2019
Midget AE
L (1-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[MCRR43]
2018-2019
Novice LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
W (6-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCP-MAS-B-16]
2018-2019
Midget AE
T (4-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
[O-MAE12-S1-3]
17181920212223
2018-2019
Novice LL1
(5-2)
12:30 PM
vs. Novice LL3
[NA04]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
T (3-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[TCP-MS-F-2]
2018-2019
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL3
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Learn to Play Black & Learn to Play Burgundy
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
W (4-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[TCP-AS-A-17]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
L (1-5)
7:40 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TCP-PS-B-20]
2018-2019
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
L (2-3)
8:50 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[TCP-MS-F-2]
2018-2019
Peewee LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
W (4-3)
6:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TCP-MPS-A-14]
2018-2019
Midget LL2
(4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget LL3
[MB27]
2018-2019
Atom LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
W (5-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TCP-MAS-B-17]
2018-2019
Midget AE
L (2-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
[O-MAE12-S1-5]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Novice LL2
(3-4)
12:30 PM
vs. Novice LL1
[NA10]
2018-2019
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
4:30 PM-6:15 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
W (4-2)
6:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[TCP-MS-F-6]
2018-2019
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Learn to Play Black & Learn to Play Burgundy
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
L (3-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TCP-AS-A-16]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
L (1-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[TCP-PS-B-21]
2018-2019
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (2-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-AAE2-S1-1]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
W (4-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PWAERR03]
2018-2019
Atom LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
W (4-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[O-NWA-S2-1]
2018-2019
Atom A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
Bantam LL3
L (1-5)
12:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
[BA18]
2018-2019
Novice LL3
(3-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Novice LL1
[NA11]
2018-2019
Novice A
L (0-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[O-NWA-S2-3]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
W (2-0)
3:20 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWAERR17]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
T (3-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[TCP-MBS-A-16]
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (0-6)
5:50 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-AAE2-S1-3]
2018-2019
Midget LL3
(1-5)
7:20 PM
vs. Midget LL1
[MB11]
2018-2019
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Fundamentals Blue & Fundamentals White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Learn to Play Black & Learn to Play Burgundy
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
W (5-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[TCP-AS-A-7]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
L (4-5)
7:40 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[TCP-PS-B-19]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL3
(1-7)
6:30 PM
vs. Midget LL2
[MB28]
2018-2019
Midget AE
L (2-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[MCRR36]
2018-2019
Atom LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AAERR55]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
1291 Nafziger Road , Baden, On  N3A1A1
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    563 - 497 - 123
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Monday, May 27, 2019 at 1:07 AM