Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist, Venues (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
2019-2020
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
4:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons 2
[MNH151]
2019-2020
Atom AE
L (0-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AC20]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
L (1-3)
6:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-MB-A-C-9]
2019-2020
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
W (6-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-A-A-D-07]
2019-2020
PeeWee A
L (1-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[O-P-A-B-10]
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AE
7:30 PM-9:15 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2019-2020
Peewee LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
W (6-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MA-A-A-16]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
2019-2020
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL1
W (8-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[MNF06]
2019-2020
Novice A
W (6-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks AE
[FINS215]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[O-MB-A-C-7]
2019-2020
Peewee LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
W (12-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-MA-A-A-15]
2019-2020
Peewee LL3
(0-0)
7:40 PM
vs. PeeWee LL1
[PB29]
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AE
W (9-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[MCRR27]
2019-2020
Peewee LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
W (9-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-MA-A-A-14]
02030405060708
2019-2020
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL2
W (3-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[MNF01]
2019-2020
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
L (0-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-A-A-E2]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL1
T (0-0)
7:40 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 1
[PB06]
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A
L (1-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-B-A-F2]
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL4
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks Green
[PA07]
2019-2020
Peewee LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AE
L (1-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights AE
[O-M-AE12-S-4]
09101112131415
2019-2020
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
4:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[MNH153]
2019-2020
Midget LL2
L (1-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars 1
[MA01]
2019-2020
Atom A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2019-2020
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL3
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 1
[PB11]
2019-2020
Midget AE
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
W (3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TCMS-D2]
2019-2020
Peewee LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
16171819202122
2019-2020
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
W (6-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[TC-AS-B16]
2019-2020
Midget LL2
L (2-5)
7:40 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[MA11]
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
L (1-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TCMS-D4]
2019-2020
Peewee LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
23242526272829
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
4:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[MNH154]
2019-2020
Novice A
W (2-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[FINS216]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
T (4-4)
6:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TC-MBS-B18]
2019-2020
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee A
W (5-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[TC-PS-A20]
2019-2020
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile A
W (4-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[JA13]
2019-2020
Peewee LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
2019-2020
Bantam A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Burford
2019-2020
Midget LL1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Fundamentals Dallas Green & Fundamentals LA Silver
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Learn to Play - Montreal Red & Learn to Play - Toronto White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
W (8-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TC-AS-B18]
2019-2020
PeeWee A
T (3-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[TC-PS-A6]
2019-2020
Midget LL3
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AE
L (2-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[MCRR15]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist
1291 Nafziger Road , Baden, On  N3A1A1
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    636 - 534 - 138
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Wednesday, August 5, 2020 at 7:27 AM