Record Details, PeeWee LL2, 2019-2020 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Spring Tryouts Cancelled
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament3201134403191472322218
Regular Season7340263274302926147705558
Playoff623118276240919124712746
Overall16772576317610147593313173104122
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton 3 Musk100122000000100122
Acton Endzone110040000000110040
Ayr Flames 1101012312026413038
Ayr Flames 2110052000000110052
Beverly Bandits 1101049000000101049
Beverly Bandits 220202142020174040321
Centre Wellington 3000000100122100122
Embro Edge000000101016101016
Hespeler Shamrocks Green000000101047101047
Hespeler Shamrocks White110043000000110043
Mt. Brydes Blue000000101023101023
Mt. Brydes Red000000101056101056
PeeWee LL121106522007543101310
Peewee LL33201171411005443012218
Peewee LL41010361010482020714
South Muskoka 110072000000110072
St. George Generals101024000000101024
Tavistock Titans000000110081110081
Thorold 000000101003101003
Twin Centre Stars000000110061110061
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton210162201125411287
Beverly000000202017202017
Embro000000101016101016
Gemini Sportsplex11007220207931201411
Karl Homuth000000101047101047
NDCC000000312026312026
Tavistock000000110081110081
Wellesley Arena000000110061110061
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist110052000000110052
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout12471395743101617167815574
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Tuesday, May 26, 2020 at 7:27 PM