Organization Contact List (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Contact List
TeamNamePositionContact
ExecutiveNathan JosephPresident(519) 580-7742 (c)
ExecutiveDave MarkPast President(519) 635-1706 (c)
ExecutiveDarryl SmithVice President, Coach Committee Chair(519) 496-5031 (c)
ExecutiveMark CalderDirector of Finances, Treasurer519-591-9541 (c)
ExecutiveMike EichlerIce Scheduler519-580-0004 (c)
ExecutiveAndrea BrodhagenDirector of Registration
ExecutiveSarah FrancomHead Trainer(519) 221-0476 (c)
ExecutiveSheila NelsonDirector of Local League Hockey519-404-0559 (c)
ExecutiveTrevor HunterDirector of Representative Hockey519-897-8873 (c)
ExecutiveBrad OwensDirector of Coach & Player Development, U11 Convenor(519) 502-3425 (c)
ExecutiveJessica BruinsmaU13 Convenor, GRLL Contact, Team Photos(519) 500-2160 (c)
ExecutiveDale SmithDirector of Sponsorship and Equipment, U15 Convenor(226) 338-5474 (c)
ExecutiveLeslie LuePlayer Movement Co-ordinator(519) 574-3875 (c)
ExecutiveChristinea DonaghyEquipment Manager519-577-2305 (c)
ExecutiveJeremy ErnstCoach Credential Coordinator(519) 242-0839 (c)
ExecutiveAlex DavidsonSecretary, Timekeepers, Gamesheets, Director of Leagues (OMHA/SCMHL/TCMHL) (519) 662-1020 (h)
ExecutiveStan PukliczActive Life Member662-2795 (h) 623-0580 x232 (w)
Org StaffStacey DineenWebmaster519-590-6672 (c)
Org StaffTony TitusReferee Coordinator(519) 502-7666 (c)
Org StaffMike St. CroixU7 Convenor
Org StaffKevin CrossU9 Convenor(519) 496-1458 (c)
Org StaffBrad OwensU11 Convenor(519) 502-3425 (c)
Org StaffJessica BruinsmaU13 Convenor519-500-2160 (c)
Org StaffDale SmithU15 Convenor(226) 338-5474 (c)
Org StaffEddie LewisU18 Convenor
U7 White Team 1 LTPKyle HillarCoach519-502-1087 (c)
U7 White Team 2 LTPTyler CraigCoach519-577-6559 (c)
U7 White Team 3 LTPJames BergsmaCoach226-339-8524 (c)
U7 White Team 4 LTPJosh HeislerCoach519-504-7677 (c)
U7 Blue Team 1 Pre NoviceEvan McInnisCoach416-347-5843 (c)
U7 Blue Team 2 Pre NoviceBob BrownCoach519-570-9833 (c)
U7 Blue Team 3 Pre NoviceMonica BoutzisCoach
U7 Blue Team 4 Pre NoviceKevin CrossCoach519-496-1458 (c)
U8 Minor Novice White Team 1Andy BrodhagenCoach
U8 Minor Novice White Team 1Chris PetroffCoach
U8 Minor Novice White Team 2Andy BrodhagenCoach
U8 Minor Novice White Team 2Chris PetroffCoach
U8 Minor Novice White Team 3Nick PearsonCoach519-221-1607 (c)
U8 Minor Novice White Team 4Josh HeislerCoach519-504-7677 (c)
U8 Minor Novice Blue Team 1Ryan BaileyCoach519-244-7101 (c)
U8 Minor Novice Blue Team 2Ryan BaileyCoach519-244-7101 (c)
U8 Minor Novice Blue Team 2Rick WindlCoach
U9 Blue Novice Team 1Sean SwiechCoach519-841-5371 (c)
U9 Blue Novice Team 2Andy BrodhagenCoach
U9 Blue Novice Team 2Sean SwiechCoach519-841-5371 (c)
U9 White Novice Team 1Daryl DoreCoach226-339-5836 (c)
U9 White Novice Team 2Daryl DoreCoach226-339-5836 (c)
U9 White Novice Team 2Cole WeberCoach
U9 White Novice Team 3Steven BrysonCoach226-978-7121 (c)
U9 White Novice Team 4Steven BrysonCoach226-978-7121 (c)
U9 White Novice Team 4Dale SmithCoach
U11 Blue Atom Team 1Jeff McPheeCoach226-921-1759 (c)
U11 Blue Atom Team 2Jody PfaffCoach
U10 Blue Minor Atom Team 1Kyle HillarCoach519-502-1087 (c)
U10 Blue Minor Atom Team 2Jim BruderCoach
U10 Blue Minor Atom Team 2Kyle HillarCoach519-502-1087 (c)
U11 Yellow Atom Team 1Rob McBethCoach519-503-5463 (c)
U11 Yellow Atom Team 2Rob McBethCoach519-503-5463 (c)
U11 Yellow Atom Team 2Kevin PickersgillCoach
U11 White Atom Team 1Nathan JosephCoach
U11 White Atom Team 2Paul DemarcoCoach
U11 White Atom Team 2Jason RowlandCoach
U11 White Atom Team 3James BergsmaCoach226-339-8524 (c)
U11 White Atom Team 4James BergsmaCoach226-339-8524 (c)
U11 White Atom Team 4Ryan DietrichCoach
U13 Blue PeeWee Team 1Dave BeaverCoach519-569-1852 (c)
U13 Blue PeeWee Team 2Dave BeaverCoach519-569-1852 (c)
U13 Blue PeeWee Team 2Trevor HunterCoach
U12 Blue Minor PeeWee Team 1Joel RustonCoach(519) 505-5635 (c)
U12 Blue Minor PeeWee Team 2Joel RustonCoach(519) 505-5635 (c)
U12 Blue Minor PeeWee Team 2Darryl SmithCoach
U13 Yellow PeeWee Team 1Brian DibbenCoach519-500-6817 (c)
U13 Yellow PeeWee Team 2Brian DibbenCoach519-500-6817 (c)
U13 Yellow PeeWee Team 2Sean DonaghyCoach
U13 White PeeWee Team 1Wade HallidayCoach519-778-9413 (c)
U13 White PeeWee Team 2Wade HallidayCoach519-778-9413 (c)
U13 White PeeWee Team 2Adam JantziCoach
U13 White PeeWee Team 3Chris LeboldCoach(519) 301-5596 (c)
U13 White PeeWee Team 4Chris LeboldCoach(519) 301-5596 (c)
U13 White PeeWee Team 4Josh PukliczCoach
U13 White PeeWee Team 5Rob WaechterCoach(519) 503-1314 (c)
U13 White PeeWee Team 6Alec RoyCoach
U13 White PeeWee Team 6Rob WaechterCoach(519) 503-1314 (c)
U15 Blue Bantam Team 1Dylan LeboldCoach519-588-9323 (c)
U15 Blue Bantam Team 1Nick HuberAssistant Coach
U15 Blue Bantam Team 1Tyler KleineAssistant Coach
U15 Blue Bantam Team 1Nic PooleAssistant Coach
U15 Blue Bantam Team 2Dylan LeboldCoach519-588-9323 (c)
U15 Blue Bantam Team 2Nic PooleCoach
U14 Blue Minor Bantam Team 1Mark CalderCoach519-591-9541 (c)
U14 Blue Minor Bantam Team 2Mark CalderCoach519-591-9541 (c)
U14 Blue Minor Bantam Team 2Alain CampeauCoach
U15 Yellow Bantam Team 1Dave MackayCoach226-808-6510 (c)
U15 Yellow Bantam Team 2Tanner GreenCoach
U15 Yellow Bantam Team 2Dave MackayCoach226-808-6510 (c)
U15 White Bantam Team 1Chris MayerCoach519-748-8994 (c)
U15 White Bantam Team 2George CarinegeCoach
U15 White Bantam Team 2Rob WalshCoach
U15 White Bantam Team 3Chris DelangeCoach
U15 White Bantam Team 3Jason EidtCoach519-589-7081 (c)
U15 White Bantam Team 4Jason EidtCoach519-589-7081 (c)
U15 White Bantam Team 4Andrew FletcherCoach
U18 Blue Jr Firebirds Team 1Jim ScottCoach519-572-7379 (c)
U18 Blue Jr Firebids Team 2Jim ScottCoach519-572-7379 (c)
U18 Blue Jr Firebids Team 2Brian WalmsleyCoach
U16 Blue Minor Midget Team 1Blake ZehrCoach(226) 752-7572 (c)
U16 Blue Minor Midget Team 2Cole StannixCoach
U16 Blue Minor Midget Team 2Blake ZehrCoach(226) 752-7572 (c)
U18 White Midget Team 1Chris MayerCoach519-748-8994 (c)
U18 White Midget Team 1Ryan RothCoach519-498-2353 (c)
U18 White Midget Team 2Chris MayerCoach519-748-8994 (c)
U18 White Midget Team 2Ryan RothCoach519-498-2353 (c)
U18 White Midget Team 3Dave FarhoodCoach519-573-3115 (c)
U18 White Midget Team 4Dave FarhoodCoach519-573-3115 (c)
U18 White Midget Team 5Michele AltenburgerCoach
U18 White Midget Team 5Cory BrookerCoach
U18 White Midget Team 6Michele AltenburgerCoach
U18 White Midget Team 6Dave MackayCoach226-808-6510 (c)
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Wednesday, January 27, 2021 at 2:44 PM