Calendar (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevJan 23, 2022-Feb 05, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29
U9 Major Novice LL2 - Henderson Pharmacy Tournament (10107)
U9 Novice A - Hespeler Tournament (10004)
U7 Pre Novice - Toronto Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
U8 Minor Novice 1
12:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
U8 Minor Novice MD
4:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
U9 Novice A
5:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
U11 Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [AT314]
U7 Pre Novice - Montreal White
9:00 AM
@ Twin Centre Stars
U7 Pre Novice - Toronto Blue
12:30 PM
@ Ayr Flames 1
U21 Juvenile A
4:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05
U9 Novice A - Hespeler Tournament (10004)
U16 Minor Midget A - 2022 King's Playoff Challenge
U14 Minor Bantam A - King's Playoff Challenge
U7 Pre Novice - Montreal White
11:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
U8 Minor Novice 1
12:30 PM
vs. St. George Generals
U13 PeeWee AE
4:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
U8 Minor Novice MD
4:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
U7 Pre Novice - Montreal White & U7 Pre Novice - Toronto Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U11 Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U15 Bantam LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U10 Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Linked Game Deleted
U18 New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
8:10 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 Midget AE
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U11 Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U7 Fundamentals Ottawa White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam LL3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U7 Learn to Play - Winnipeg Navy & U7 Learn to Play - Calgary Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 PeeWee A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom AE
7:40 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [AT316]
U16 Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee LL3
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U9 Major Novice LL1 & U9 Major Novice LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
U11 Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U21 Juvenile A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U8 Minor Novice 1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U11 Atom A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U9 Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U10 Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U14 Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 PeeWee AE
6:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [PWT322]
U15 Bantam LL2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Linked Game Deleted
U18 New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:35 PM
Linked Game Deleted
U18 Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U8 Minor Novice MD
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U13 PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U12 Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
U7 Fundamentals Ottawa White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 Learn to Play - Winnipeg Navy
8:00 AM
vs. St. George Generals
U7 Learn to Play - Calgary Red
9:00 AM
@ Plattsville Rage
U9 Major Novice LL2
9:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
U7 Pre Novice - Toronto Blue
9:10 AM
@ Beverly Bandits 1
Beverly [U729]
U7 Pre Novice - Toronto Blue
9:10 AM
@ Beverly Bandits 2
Beverly [U730]
U11 Atom LL3
10:00 AM
vs. Embro Edge
U8 Minor Novice 1
10:00 AM
@ Embro Edge
Embro [U843]
U13 PeeWee LL2
11:00 AM
vs. Embro Edge
U9 Novice A
12:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
U13 Peewee LL3
12:10 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
U9 Major Novice LL1
1:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U15 Bantam LL3
1:20 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
U13 PeeWee LL1
2:15 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 1
Hespeler (1) [U13B2]
U15 Bantam LL2
2:30 PM
vs. U15 Bantam LL1
U18 Midget LL2
3:40 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 2
U18 Midget AE
6:30 PM-8:15 PM
Game Block
U18 Midget LL1
7:00 PM
@ Embro Edge 1
Embro [U18A1]
U21 Juvenile A
8:15 PM
vs. St. George Generals
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Thursday, January 27, 2022 at 2:57 PM