Organization Calendar (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 19, 2017-Dec 02, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
Bantam LL3 - St.George
Bantam LL2 - Jr. Flags Local/House League Tournament (7418)
Atom LL4 - North London Classic (18-013)
Atom AE - London Nationals (18-013)
NH Novice House - Novice HL5 - North London Classic Tournament (18-013)
Bantam LL1 - Lambton Shores Tournament (7630)
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds - Bob Merkley Memorial Regional Silver Stick (7072)
Bantam A - Nations Cup
Atom LL3 - Woolwich Cup (7304)
Atom LL1 - Woolwich Cup (7304)
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Atom A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL3
11:00 AM
@ Semi-Finals-Barrie Rival Sharks
Pre Novice Blue & Pre Novice Red
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
12:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [AS450]
Minor PeeWee A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE
1:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Novice A
2:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
John Tonelli [NS387]
Midget LL1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
2:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
PeeWee A
4:10 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [PS124]
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Atom LL3
5:30 PM
@ Beverly Bandits 1
Beverly [A067]
Midget LL3
6:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats 2
Minor Midget A
6:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NH Novice House
Novice HL1 & Novice HL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Bantam A
8:10 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Midget LL1
9:30 PM
@ Ayr Flames 1
NDCC [M040]
Minor Midget A
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Pre Novice Blue & Pre Novice Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Fundamentals Black & Fundamentals Orange
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play Black & Learn to Play White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
PeeWee A
7:40 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Minor Midget A
7:40 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [MMS242]
PeeWee AE
8:15 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [PWAE54]
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
NH Novice House
Novice HL3 & Novice HL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [AAE67]
Atom LL1
6:00 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [A074]
Bantam LL3
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
NH Novice House
Novice HL5
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL3
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
Midget AE
7:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Minor Midget A
8:15 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Midget LL3
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 AM
vs. Oklahoma City Oil Kings
Kennedy- Teifer [1]
Bantam A
2:40 PM
vs. Traverse City Northstars
Kennedy- Teifer [2]
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
5:00 PM
vs. Innisfil
North Simcoe Sports Complex (Midland) - Centennial Rink [11]
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice AE
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
PeeWee LL2
6:30 PM
@ Embro Edge 1
Embro [PW052]
Fundamentals Black & Fundamentals Orange
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play Black & Learn to Play White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam A
8:10 AM
@ Oakland Jr Grizzlies
Kennedy- Practice [3]
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
9:00 AM
@ Midland
North Simcoe Sports Complex (Midland) - Centennial Rink [17]
NH Novice House
Novice HL2
9:00 AM
vs. NH Novice House - Novice HL5
NH Novice House
Novice HL3
10:00 AM
vs. NH Novice House - Novice HL4
PeeWee A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL4
12:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks 2
PeeWee LL2
1:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
Bantam A
1:30 PM
vs. Fox Motors
Kennedy- Practice [4]
Novice A
2:00 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Atom AE
2:10 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
PeeWee AE
3:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
4:50 PM
@ Dundas
North Simcoe Sports Complex (Midland) - MMHA Rink [30]
PeeWee LL1
5:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
Bantam LL1
6:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
Bantam LL3
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
8:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Midget LL3
8:45 PM
vs. St. George Generals
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds - Bob Merkley Memorial Regional Silver Stick (7072)
Bantam A - Nations Cup
Atom LL3 - Woolwich Cup (7304)
Atom LL1 - Woolwich Cup (7304)
Midget LL3 - Hespeler Classic (7431)
PeeWee A - Silver Stick (Midland)
Atom A - Silver Stick
Minor Atom A - Silver Stick
Novice AE - Dan Pullman Tournament
Novice A - Northumberland Regional Silver Stick
NH Novice House - Novice HL5 - Walkerton Tournament (7446)
Atom LL2 - Plattsville Pride Tournament (7498)
PeeWee LL1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Atom A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
10:30 AM
vs. TBD - semi
Pre Novice Blue & Pre Novice Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
11:30 AM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 2
NH Novice House
Novice HL1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
1:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 2
Novice AE
1:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
PeeWee A
1:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [PS450]
Midget LL2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
2:10 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
NH Novice House
Novice HL5
3:00 PM
@ Plattsville LL2
PeeWee AE
3:30 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
NH Novice House
Novice HL4
4:00 PM
@ Plattsville LL1
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
4:00 PM
vs. TBD - Championship
North Simcoe Sports Complex (Midland) - Centennial Rink [42]
Atom LL2
4:10 PM
@ Beverly Bandits 2
Beverly [A078]
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Atom LL4
4:45 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks 1
Atom A
5:30 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [AS126]
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [MPS350]
Minor Midget A
6:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Juvenile A
8:30 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [J067]
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NH Novice House
Novice HL1 & Novice HL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
PeeWee LL1
7:05 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Minor Bantam A
7:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Bantam A
8:10 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Minor Midget A
8:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [MMS349]
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Pre Novice Blue & Pre Novice Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Fundamentals Black & Fundamentals Orange
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play Black & Learn to Play White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [AS351]
PeeWee A
7:40 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
7:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (2) [MS407]
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
NH Novice House
Novice HL3 & Novice HL4
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
PeeWee A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [BS351]
NH Novice House
Novice HL5
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Midget AE
7:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
PeeWee AE
8:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [PWAE64]
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
8:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Midget LL3
10:00 PM
@ Hespeler 2
Hespeler 1 (Cambridge) Memorial [5]
Atom LL2
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice AE
7:30 AM
@ Leaside Flames
Earl Nicols B [1]
Atom A
11:10 AM
vs. North Durham
Penetang Memorial
Novice AE
11:45 AM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [2]
PeeWee A
12:20 PM
@ Newmarket
Penetang Memorial Arena [10]
Atom A
4:40 PM
@ Orillia
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
5:30 PM
vs. PeeWee LL1
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Bantam LL3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
PeeWee A
7:00 PM
vs. South Muskoka
NSSRC-Centennial [23]
New Hamburg Jr Firebirds
8:30 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [MS449]
Fundamentals Black & Fundamentals Orange
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Learn to Play Black & Learn to Play White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice AE
8:30 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Earl Nicols C [3]
NH Novice House
Novice HL1
9:00 AM
vs. NH Novice House - Novice HL4
NH Novice House
Novice HL2
10:00 AM
vs. NH Novice House - Novice HL3
PeeWee AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
12:00 PM
@ Midland
Atom LL1
1:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 2
PeeWee LL2
2:15 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats 1
Atom LL4
2:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Midget LL2
3:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
PeeWee A
4:00 PM
@ Barrie
NSSRC-MMHA [40]
Bantam LL2
4:30 PM
@ Embro Edge 1
Embro [B074]
Bantam LL1
4:45 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Midget LL3
5:00 PM
vs. Port Credit 102
Minor PeeWee A
5:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [MPS191]
Bantam LL3
6:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats 1
Midget LL1
6:40 PM
@ Embro Edge
Embro [M072]
Minor Midget A
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Juvenile A
9:30 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [J074]
Midget LL3
10:00 PM
vs. Gloucester Cougars
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Monday, November 20, 2017 at 11:27 PM