Record Details (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition421111463212024105323128
Tournament21117356499441212430151147773
Regular Season31201480000003120148
Overall281410481611576241484321166122109
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A651030722006487103611
Bantam A413081510013351311118
Minor Atom A201115321010752211112
Minor Bantam A6231121900000062311219
Minor PeeWee A2011272011454022612
Novice A2101122413082262312024
PeeWee A55001642200727700236
PeeWee AE101002101035202037
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 44002150000004400215
Centre Wellington 31206131001334121916
Essex000000201146201146
Hespeler 1100701100432200113
Ingersoll 201124000000201124
Kitchener 110020110031220051
Vaughan Rangers110020110021220041
Woolwich 1010161010192020215
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa33001130000003300113
Central Arena (Etobicoke)22001220000002200122
Elmira202029000000202029
Essex Centre Sports Complex000000211044211044
Essex Sports Complex (Shaheen)2011271001333012510
Sportsworld Spectator Rink1100312200723300103
St. Jacobs Arena211069000000211069
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist32101040000003210104
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout41211580000004121158
Windsor Family Credit Union Centre201115000000201115
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Wednesday, September 20, 2017 at 1:28 AM