Record Details (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition75112821770033121412116133
Tournament35211131317329189293746439205224147
Regular Season60312362461906233245218186122644711464376
Overall10257351040528498583373442722001156817749556
Results By Team
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10 Minor Atom A4130121665103311106404527
U11 Atom A6321341452301813115515227
U11 Atom AE531119573402033126513938
U11 Atom LL34301279330018676014515
U12 Minor PeeWee A412191231025472231416
U13 PeeWee A106313917660025141612316431
U13 PeeWee AE65104510861135141411218024
U13 PeeWee LL231201085410271485303722
U13 Peewee LL32110913412171262311625
U14 Minor Bantam A21104541305186240923
U15 Bantam A108024220862028201814227040
U15 Bantam AE4220141131206973402020
U15 Bantam LL14301251131118974123320
U16 Minor Midget A52211819330015485213323
U18 Midget AE3120510303071261501222
U18 New Hamburg Jr Firebirds8620261275112491511315021
U21 Juvenile A5230101321106673401619
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames4400224321022676104410
Beverly Bandits 13021917211091051311827
Caledonia Thunder11005033001484400198
Centre Wellington 5212121021105773221717
Centre Wellington Fusion110043312061842201021
Guelph 330013722001025500239
Hespeler Shamrocks 144002711540130898015719
Hespeler Shamrocks 2101027321081042201017
Milton Winterhawks3030591100214130710
Oakville Rangers Blue11007133001254400196
Plattsville Rage330017122001065500277
St. George Generals422081021014363211213
Tavistock Titans3120442020185140512
Twin Centre Stars1100325320151464201816
Woolwich Wildcats202038321012852301516
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly0000004130113041301130
Central Park Arena1100513300924400143
Embro0000004220131042201310
HCCC (Clark)0000005320171553201715
Hespeler (1)00000044002244400224
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre00000032101893210189
Karl Homuth0000006411271864112718
McLeod1100212200843300105
Milton Sports Centre 43101271100625410189
NDCC00000043102664310266
Snyder Arena41211280000004121128
St. Jacobs Arena211053110041321094
Stephan Township Arena1001442101653102109
Stoney Creek Arena 21102031010143120217
Wellesley Arena0000004220111242201112
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist158614541000000158614541
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout52281862291700000005228186229170
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Saturday, November 27, 2021 at 12:16 PM