Record Details, Atom AE, 2011-2012 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110051110051
Regular Season1455448291454541382810998967
Playoff1256121181072127122212824830
Overall2610115694725136673515123171114298
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton 1001442011363012710
Ancaster 2002223201965203118
Arthur 51315951221012102531521
Caledonia 211044220051431095
Centre Wellington 10100220201173030119
Dorchester 000000110051110051
Dundas 220025311001203300373
Erin-Hillsburgh 22001131100413300154
Hespeler 22009033001405500230
Orangeville 30212102101425122612
Pelham 202014101014303028
Tillsonburg 220051110040330091
Woolwich 202015100111302126
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton000000101003101003
Arthur00000040226114022611
Elora00000020201172020117
Haldimand County Caledonia Centre000000220051220051
Hespeler 100000033001403300140
Hillsburgh000000110041110041
McLeod000000100111100111
Morgan A000000110021110021
Morgan B000000210175210175
Mount Forest Arena000000110041110041
Olympic00000011001201100120
Pelham Arena000000101014101014
Teen Ranch000000100133100133
Thames Centre000000110051110051
Tillsonburg000000110040110040
Tony Rose A000000210142210142
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist218945738000000218945738
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout52211290000005221129
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Saturday, March 28, 2020 at 2:48 PM