Record Details, Bantam Rep, U15 Bantam, 2011-2012 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14383223914734342528101175664
Playoff733191552211213125522128
Overall216114315419955463840151697792
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 101015110031211046
Burlington 3120282101435221611
Caledon 2101542200534301107
Centre Wellington 100122110031210153
Georgetown 211054110020321074
Guelph 30212103120446141614
Hespeler 2200512002664202117
Oakville 31116821107852211316
Owen Sound 1010232101953111118
Tillsonburg 202015101013303028
Woolwich 101004201124302128
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alcott B000000110020110020
Bayshore000000210195210195
Caledon East 1000000110032110032
Central000000110021110021
EarnsCliffe Arena000000110031110031
Fergus000000110031110031
Glen Abbey Green000000211078211078
Hespeler 2000000200266200266
Mainway A000000100122100122
Mayfield000000110021110021
Snyder Arena000000201124201124
Tillsonburg000000101013101013
Victoria Road Rec Centre000000211043211043
West End Recreation Center (WERC) 2000000101001101001
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist50504190000005050419
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout166642735000000166642735
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Thursday, September 16, 2021 at 3:00 PM