Record Details, Atom A, U11 Atom, 2012-2013 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2101545221121073221714
Regular Season14743472614113052242818739950
Playoff1063126171181235192114436136
Overall261475784730216399535635138177100
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bradford 000000101035101035
Brampton 2101742200404301114
Burlington 211043431012764201610
Caledon 22001212200864400207
Dundas 4400155550020899003513
Georgetown 530214433001438602287
Guelph 11008122001423300223
Hespeler 302161131117561321316
Leaside 000000101013101013
Lindsay 000000100122100122
Newmarket 110032000000110032
Oakville 4040513412171181611224
Owen Sound 110021110021220042
Tonawanda 000000110050110050
West London 100122000000100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa100122321073421195
Caledon East 1000000110032110032
Central000000321065321065
Georgetown Memorial Arena00000033001433300143
Glen Abbey Green000000211046211046
Hespeler 1000000210161210161
Hespeler 2000000101014101014
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre000000110021110021
Market Arena000000330095330095
Mayfield000000110054110054
Nelson Recreation Centre000000110062110062
New Hamburg Community Centre110032201157311189
Olympic00000022001132200113
River Oaks B000000100133100133
SMSC 3000000101002101002
Victoria Park000000110030110030
West End Recreation Center (WERC) 2000000110042110042
West End Recreation Centre (WERC)100000011001001100100
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist8413181200000084131812
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout169615531000000169615531
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Friday, September 24, 2021 at 6:29 AM