Record Details, Minor PeeWee A, 2012-2013 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament64209774211310138412217
Regular Season14131051171493238142822428931
Playoff96122912963025131812425425
Overall29234289363019837637594212516573
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights000000110040110040
Bradford Bulldogs000000110041110041
Brampton 33001111001114301122
Burlington 431088523081295401620
Burlington Bulldogs101012000000101012
Caledon 330014233001846600326
Cooksville Phantoms000000110041110041
Dundas 100133110040210173
Essex Ravens101001100100201101
Flamborough 110032000000110032
Georgetown 320112343101367511259
Guelph 2200912200704400161
London Bandits000000101004101004
Nepean Raiders Black110021000000110021
Niagara Falls Canucks110021000000110021
Oakville 211036201113412149
Owen Sound 3300923300706600162
St. Thomas Stars000000110010110010
TBD 110010000000110010
Woodstock 000000101004101004
Woolwich 22001132110414310154
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alcott A00000043101364310136
Appleby 2000000101002101002
Away Tournament22003133001225500153
Bayshore000000220050220050
Brampton Memorial000000100111100111
Caledon East 1000000110050110050
Central000000321077321077
Essex Sports Complex000000100100100100
Glen Abbey Green000000201113201113
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre000000110020110020
Market Arena000000110040110040
Mayfield00000022001342200134
Nelson Recreation Centre000000101013101013
New Hamburg Community Centre211033101004312037
Snyder Arena000000211041211041
Southwood Arena211033211014422047
The Sleeman Centre000000110030110030
West End Recreation Center (WERC) 2000000110040110040
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist66002950000006600295
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout17132251240000001713225124
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 7:29 PM