Record Details, PeeWee AE, U13 PeeWee, 2012-2013 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament624015165500206117403522
Regular Season141040582914932642128197212250
Playoff84312021963023191710614340
Overall28161119366282062107465636173200112
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton 220010222001214400223
Arthur 220012133001445500265
Caledon 101005110021211026
Dundas 1100402101843201124
East Gwillimbury 110031110031220062
Erin-Hillsburgh 11006222001803300242
Flesherton 101001000000101001
Georgetown 000000110040110040
Hespeler 3300167330018566003412
Oakville 2020282020364040514
Orangeville 5410201422008176102815
Orillia 101013000000101013
Owen Sound 22001022200744400176
Tavistock 000000110031110031
Tillsonburg 101035000000101035
Woolwich 50416156141718111821333
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton00000022001212200121
Alder Arena000000110021110021
Arthur10100144001755410176
Erin00000022001802200180
Glen Abbey Green000000202036202036
Hespeler 1000000110040110040
Hespeler 200000022001452200145
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre000000110032110032
Market Arena000000210184210184
Mayfield000000110021110021
McLeod000000302139302139
New Hamburg Community Centre202028110040312068
Pyramid Rec Centre321013722007354102010
Snyder Arena000000312049312049
Tony Rose A000000110060110060
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist19126170430000001912617043
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout321087000000321087
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Sunday, August 7, 2022 at 9:56 PM