Record Details, Bantam LL1, 2012-2013 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season95222614952225151810445129
Playoff312071032016363211313
Overall1264233241272331182413656442
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr LL1110021000000110021
Ayr LL2000000110040110040
Bantam LL2110040100133210173
Bantam LL3000000110021110021
Beverly 110031000000110031
Embro 220073110020330093
Paris LL1101023000000101023
Paris LL2000000101035101035
Plattsville 2110422200634310105
St. George 100111100111200222
Tavistock 101012101013202025
Twin Centre 000000110050110050
Woolwich LL1201191110012230121113
Woolwich LL2000000110020110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports Complex000000101035101035
Embro-West Zorra000000110020110020
McLeod000000110020110020
North Dumfries Comm. Complex000000110040110040
Plattsville000000220063220063
Snyder Arena000000100122100122
South Dumphries000000100111100111
Tavistock000000101013101013
Wellesley000000110050110050
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist3120101010013341211313
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout95222314110021106222515
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Monday, October 26, 2020 at 5:06 AM