Record Details, Minor Atom A, U11 Atom, 2013-2014 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament95311914114613632209925546
Regular Season1474346281474348252814869453
Playoff8620431283321815169526127
Overall3118941085433141361027264322210210126
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 00000011001131100113
Brampton 45s100111101035201146
Burlington 110020000000110020
Burlington Eagles110032201126311158
Caledon Hawks440035622001316600487
Cambridge 220072000000220072
Clarington100122000000100122
Dundas Blues11009122001403300231
East Gwillimbury000000101013101013
Fort Erie000000201116201116
Grimsby110031000000110031
Guelph 101003110041211044
Guelph Gryphons22001021100313300133
Halton Hills10101421109631201010
Halton Hills Thunder321015732019464112411
Hespeler 000000202047202047
Hespeler Shamrocks100111100111200222
Milton 000000110032110032
Milton Winterhawks31203432108763301111
Oakville Rangers-Blue2200723102965302168
Oakville Rangers-Red2011482020144031512
Orillia 000000101034101034
Owen Sound 101012000000101012
St Catherines110030000000110030
Woolwich Wildcats2020162020354040411
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore000000211096211096
Bill Burgoyne Arena220061000000220061
Brampton Memorial Arena000000101035101035
Caledon East (1)000000110041110041
Caledon East Arena (Pad 1)000000110090110090
Central Recreation Centre000000201126201126
Erin Centre 2000101014211065312079
Glen Abbey (Blue)000000100111100111
Glen Abbey Recreation Centre (Blue)000000110052110052
Haig Arena100122101005201127
Hespeler Arena (Rink 2)000000100111100111
JL Grightmire Market Street Arena00000022001402200140
John Tonelli000000101003101003
Joshua Creek (Red)000000100133100133
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre101012101034202046
Memorial (Snyder)000000202035202035
Meridian Arena - Virgil000000101013101013
Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)000000110041110041
MMSP (D)000000110052110052
Mold Master Sportsplex3300922101435401135
Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Alcott)000000110031110031
Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Pad D)000000100111100111
MSC (D)000000110043110043
Oakville000000101001101001
Oakville Arena000000101013101013
Seymour-Hannah Pad 410100311001132110116
Sportsplex 1000000101023101023
WERC (2)000000110031110031
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist18115280350000001811528035
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout421195000000421195
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Sunday, August 7, 2022 at 8:27 PM