Record Details, Bantam LL1, U15 Bantam, 2013-2014 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8620331154011661310214917
Regular Season98103512953129191813416431
Playoff41218155320131694412131
Overall21155176381912525841402710313479
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr 110091000000110091
Bantam LL2101014101034202048
BCH110031000000110031
Beverly 000000220041220041
Beverly LL23120410312071362401123
Delhi110050000000110050
Dorchester #2000000100122100122
Ennismore110060000000110060
Finals101025000000101025
Hanover000000110030110030
Lefroy000000110072110072
Listowel Cyclones110051000000110051
Oak Ridges King000000110021110021
Paris LL1220064110021330085
Paris LL2000000110061110061
Plattsville 110051110020220071
Port Dover Pirates110071000000110071
St. George 110010101034211044
Tavistock 2101752200744301149
Thorton101023000000101023
Twin Centre 1100711100612200132
Twin Centre LL1110030000000110030
Woolwich LL1110031101014211045
Woolwich LL2000000100133100133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly00000042209134220913
Brant Sports Complex000000220082220082
Dorchester Arena321014721014353111810
North Dumfries Comm. Complex2110531100723210125
P H Center110031000000110031
PCH110050110030220080
Plattsville000000110020110020
Queen Elizabeth110060110021220081
Snyder Arena000000100133100133
South Dumphries000000101034101034
St. Clements000000110061110061
St. Jacobs Arena000000101014101014
Tavistock000000220074220074
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist4310191100000043101911
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout96212416101034106312720
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Thursday, September 16, 2021 at 2:42 PM