Record Details, Minor Bantam A, U15 Bantam, 2014-2015 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1484239311485138272816937758
Playoff1394030281253424232514745451
Overall271782695926138562505330167131109
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s2020691100403120109
Burlington Eagles Blue42111210504141792521627
Burlington Eagles Gold30303183021686051926
Caledon Hawks211045310254521299
Guelph Gryphons220041101012321053
Halton Hills Thunder2200303210775410107
Hespeler Shamrocks1100202200913300111
Milton Winterhawks44001642200946600258
Oakville Rangers Blue421110733008375111810
Oakville Rangers White3300953201946501189
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)000000321077321077
Appleby (2)000000101023101023
Caledon East (1)000000210143210143
Caledon East (2)000000100111100111
Central00000040224104022410
Glen Abbey (Blue)000000110021110021
Glen Abbey (Green)00000043011364301136
Hespeler (1)000000220091220091
Mainway (B)00000030304123030412
Memorial000000110040110040
MSC (D)000000220094220094
River Oaks (B)000000110020110020
WERC (1)000000101012101012
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist5311141400000053111414
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout22147155450000002214715545
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Thursday, September 16, 2021 at 2:51 PM