Record Details, Minor PeeWee A, 2015-2016 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament113712336523016131651013949
Regular Season14671454614761383828131328384
Playoff6330232162401518125703839
Overall311217291103251113169695623303160172
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99er's110043000000110043
Amhertsburg Stars000000101023101023
Brampton 45s110042110042220084
Burlington 110032000000110032
Burlington Bulldogs000000110061110061
Burlington Eagles Blue101015201134302149
Burlington Eagles Gold202041230304115050823
Cambridge 101037000000101037
Centre Wellington Fusion101045101034202079
Grimsby101012000000101012
Guelph Gryphons211055110042321097
Halton Hills Thunder1100712110753210146
Hespeler 201125000000201125
Hespeler Shamrocks101023101014202037
Kitchener 101004000000101004
London Mustangs Purple101024000000101024
London Purple101034000000101034
Milton Winterhawks (Blue)000000110061110061
Milton Winterhawks Blue4310171022006365102313
Milton Winterhawks White22001071100323300139
Oakville Rangers Blue101034312081141301115
Oakville Rangers White101034110030211064
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2101541010363111810
St Thomas000000101016101016
St. Thomas 101034101012202046
Woolwich 110021000000110021
Woolwich Wildcats101035110042211077
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)000000202048202048
Cambridge Sports Park2011152020354031410
Central000000302137302137
Elora000000101034101034
Gale Centre #2211035000000211035
Glen Abbey (Green)00000031208113120811
Hespeler (2)000000101014101014
JMRRC (1 - West)000000101036101036
Joshua Creek (Red)000000110030110030
Lions Park Arena, 20 Edge Street, Brantford, ON101024110061211085
Memorial000000220084220084
Memorial (Snyder)000000110042110042
MMSP (Alcott)000000110052110052
MMSP (D)000000101023101023
MSC (D)000000220053220053
Rex Stimers110032000000110032
Seymour-Hannah000000101016101016
Seymour-Hannah Sports Complex101012000000101012
Southwood Arena101034000000101034
Southwood Arena (Woodstock) Green101034110061211095
Southwood Arena (Woodstock) Red110043000000110043
Wayne Gretzky Sports Cemtre101037000000101037
WERC (2)000000110042110042
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist156905051000000156905051
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout5311181600000053111816
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Sunday, July 5, 2020 at 11:49 AM