Record Details, PeeWee LL1, 2015-2016 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101034110041211075
Tournament531197000000531197
Regular Season870166138611401116131210624
Playoff5221161453201211105412825
Overall1912439438141031562333227415061
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames 111001110000001100111
Beverly 110021000000110021
Beverly Bandits2020282110274130415
Drayton 101034000000101034
Embro 110031000000110031
Embro Edge 111001010000001100101
Finals101014000000101014
Hespeler Shamrocks 1000000110071110071
Hespeler Shamrocks 2110080000000110080
Hespeler Shamrocks 3100133000000100133
Mitchell 000000110041110041
Oakville 110020000000110020
Paris Wolf Pack 111001510000001100151
Paris Wolf Pack 2000000110060110060
PeeWee LL222001361100603300196
PeeWee LL3110083000000110083
Plattsville Rage00000011001001100100
St. George Generals000000110041110041
Tavistock Titans100133211023311156
Thornton #3100111000000100111
Twin Centre Stars 1110041000000110041
Twin Centre Stars 2000000100133100133
Woolwich Wildcats 21100502110663210116
Woolwich Wildcats 3000000110061110061
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr531197000000531197
Beverly000000211027211027
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000110060110060
Karl Homuth000000110071110071
Mitchell Arena000000110041110041
Plattsville Arena00000011001001100100
SDCC000000110041110041
Tavistock000000211023211023
Wellesley Arena000000100133100133
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist6321211500000063212115
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout8611641611006097117016
Woolwich Township00000032101273210127
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Sunday, July 5, 2020 at 1:14 PM