Record Details, Novice A, U9 Novice, 2016-2017 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14851423814581335328131327591
Playoff641114106141817125522227
Overall20126256482061224170401818497118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche220063110031330094
Brampton 45s1100921100212200113
Burlington Eagles2200611100433300104
Centre Wellington Fusion1010071010072020014
Dundas Blues2200801100803300160
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils1010181010382020416
Guelph Gryphons20113640406216051927
Halton Hills Thunder2101432101644202107
Hespeler Shamrocks2020692020284040817
Milton Winterhawks110052101024211076
Oakville Rangers110041110021220062
Owen Sound Jr. Attack220042100122320164
Woolwich Wildcats10100430301104040114
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore000000100122100122
Central000000110043110043
Fergus (A)000000101007101007
Hespeler (1)000000101016101016
Hespeler (2)000000101012101012
Hillsburgh000000101038101038
Jim Archdekin000000110021110021
Market000000110080110080
Memorial (McLeod)000000202007202007
Memorial (Snyder)000000101013101013
MMSP (Alcott)000000110031110031
MMSP (D)000000100133100133
MSC (D)000000101024101024
SMSC (2)000000110021110021
Spring Valley000000110031110031
WERC (2)00000040406214040621
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist44001120000004400112
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout168624546000000168624546
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Saturday, November 27, 2021 at 1:37 PM