Record Details, Novice AE, U9 Novice, 2016-2017 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2110334220746330107
Regular Season1439227521426634342851586186
Playoff5221101052211016104422026
Overall216123406523610751544412221091119
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s210185100111310296
Centre Wellington Fusion100122200233300355
Flamborough Sabres1010132011393021412
Guelph Gryphons2020271010373030514
Halton Hills Thunder101035201113302148
Milton Winterhawks2110581010153120613
Orangeville Flyers20201122011344031416
St Thomas Stars000000110040110040
St. Marys 000000101001101001
St. Thomas 110032000000110032
St. Thomas Jr Stars31116632011036312169
Stoney Creek Warriors11002022001913300211
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles21104420200134130417
Wallaceburg Lakers000000110030110030
West London101001000000101001
Woolwich 000000101003101003
Woolwich Wildcats20203101010013030311
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)000000100111100111
Carlisle000000201139201139
Centennial000000101037101037
East Elgin Community Centre000000220070220070
Fergus (B)000000200233200233
Jim Archdekin000000100111100111
Memorial (McLeod)000000101001101001
MMSP (Alcott)000000201113201113
MSC (D)000000101015101015
Pyramid Rec Centre211033101001312034
Saltfleet000000110061110061
St Thomas Timken Center000000101003101003
Stoney Creek00000011001301100130
Tecumseh (A)000000101007101007
Tecumseh (B)000000101006101006
Timken (STMHA)00000032011033201103
Tony Rose (A)000000101023101023
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist4211101200000042111012
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout15310227500000001531022750
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Saturday, November 27, 2021 at 1:12 PM