Record Details, Bantam LL2, 2016-2017 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season81701432826020311631303463
Playoff40405154121141281611927
Overall12111019471238134432441915390
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames101012211083312095
Bantam LL1202061021105541301115
Bantam LL3101003101013202016
Beverly Bandits000000101029101029
Embro Edge 1000000101045101045
Embro Edge 2101015000000101015
Hespeler Shamrocks2110681010133120711
Plattsville Rage101006000000101006
St. George Generals101001000000101001
Tavistock Titans000000101056101056
Twin Centre Stars 1000000101025101025
Twin Centre Stars 2101013000000101013
Woolwich Wildcats 1101024210164311188
Woolwich Wildcats 2101025000000101025
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000101029101029
Embro000000101045101045
Hespeler (2)000000101013101013
Memorial (Snyder)000000100133100133
NDCC000000211083211083
St. Clements000000101025101025
Tavistock000000101056101056
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist20202101010243030414
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout1019017372110441221002141
Woolwich Township000000110031110031
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Friday, October 30, 2020 at 6:38 AM