Record Details, PeeWee LL1, U13 PeeWee, 2017-2018 (New Hamburg Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8701358862041121613217620
Playoff53201565311125106312711
Overall131021501413931531726195210331
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames000000110051110051
Beverly Bandits110050000000110050
Embro Edge 1110061000000110061
Embro Edge 2000000110041110041
Hespeler Shamrocks 111006122001623300223
Hespeler Shamrocks 21100421100602200102
PeeWee LL23120473021466141813
Plattsville Rage110060000000110060
St. George Generals2200902200704400160
Twin Centre Stars1100511100522200103
Woolwich Wildcats 1210152110041320193
Woolwich Wildcats 2000000101024101024
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dickson000000110060110060
Embro000000110041110041
Karl Homuth00000022001622200162
NDCC000000110051110051
SDCC000000220070220070
Wellesley Arena000000110052110052
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Optimist110050202046312096
Wilmot Recreation Complex - Schout129214514100100139224514
Woolwich Township000000211065211065
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newhamburghockey.com on Thursday, September 16, 2021 at 3:24 PM